Jingle Jog 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 High Point, NC US 27262 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division ChipOwn Event Gen Place Tot Div Tot Gend Tot AG 
                                                                           Time    Time              Place                                                             
===== ==== ========================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ======== ======== ======= ===== ========= ======= ======== ====== 
1     1124 Andris Goncarovs          M      Greensboro       NC    US      15:51   15:51   5:06  25  1        Overall          5k    1         345     122      3      
2     1361 Molly Nunn                F      Clemmons         NC    US      19:19   19:19   6:12  34  1        Overall          5k    1         345     223      3      
3     1091 Brett Dixon               M      Cary             NC    US      19:25   19:25   6:15  48  2        Overall          5k    2         345     122      3      
4     1395 Guillermo Razo-Contreras  M                                     19:38   19:38   6:19  46  3        Overall          5k    3         345     122      3      
5     1346 Joseph Willis             M      Winston Salem    NC    US      20:16   20:11   6:31  52  1        M 50-54          5k    4         345     122      8      
6     1316 Steve Teeter              M      Whitsett         NC    US      20:28   20:24   6:35  35  1        M 35-39          5k    5         345     122      14     
7     1167 Bryan Kendrick            M      Whitsett         NC    US      20:35   20:31   6:37  41  1        M 40-44          5k    6         345     122      10     
8     1396 Cuauhtemoc Razo-Contreras M                                     20:40   20:35   6:38  41  2        M 40-44          5k    7         345     122      10     
9     1065 G. Clewley                M      Hillsborough     NC    US      20:41   20:38   6:39  7   1        M  1-14          5k    8         345     122      23     
10    1008 Will Allen                M      High Point       NC    US      20:42   20:39   6:40  16  1        M 15-19          5k    9         345     122      4      
11    1064 Derek Clewley             M      Hillsborough     NC    US      20:45   20:42   6:41  44  3        M 40-44          5k    10        345     122      10     
12    1099 Todd Ernst                M      Kernersville     NC    US      20:54   20:48   6:43  45  1        M 45-49          5k    11        345     122      20     
13    1331 Ashley Waldridge          M      High Point       NC    US      21:10   21:04   6:48  40  4        M 40-44          5k    12        345     122      10     
14    1286 Reba Slivka               F      Jamestown        NC    US      21:23   21:23   6:53  32  2        Overall          5k    2         345     223      3      
15    1175 Jens Koeplinger           M      Greensboro       NC    US      21:56   21:52   7:03  45  2        M 45-49          5k    13        345     122      20     
16    1227 Ed Nickel                 M      Greensboro       NC    US      22:28   22:19   7:12  46  3        M 45-49          5k    14        345     122      20     
17    1337 Beth Warren               F      Browns Summit    NC    US      22:37   22:32   7:16  50  1        F 50-54          5k    3         345     223      12     
18    1134 Adam Hardie               M      Raleigh          NC    US      22:42   22:33   7:16  30  1        M 30-34          5k    15        345     122      11     
19    1023 Nick Ballance             M      Charleston       WV    US      22:42   22:33   7:16  32  2        M 30-34          5k    16        345     122      11     
20    1295 Paris Stankewich          F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      22:35   22:35   7:13  15  3        Overall          5k    4         345     223      3      
21    1146 Taylor Hogan              F      Summerfield      NC    US      22:47   22:40   7:19  22  1        F 20-24          5k    5         345     223      20     
22    1024 Don Baradell              M      Greensboro       NC    US      22:58   22:53   7:23  59  1        M 55-59          5k    17        345     122      8      
23    1228 Patricia Nickel           F      Greensboro       NC    US      23:02   22:55   7:24  43  1        F 40-44          5k    6         345     223      25     
24    1095 Kara Elmore               F      Randleman        NC    US      23:05   23:01   7:25  42  2        F 40-44          5k    7         345     223      25     
25    1249 Louisa Raisbeck           F      Greensboro       NC    US      23:33   23:15   7:30  40  3        F 40-44          5k    8         345     223      25     
26    1350 Leslie Woodley            F      Kernersville     NC    US      23:27   23:22   7:32  20  2        F 20-24          5k    9         345     223      20     
27    1293 Kenton Stamey             M      Greensboro       NC    US      23:28   23:23   7:33  58  2        M 55-59          5k    18        345     122      8      
28    1230 Todd Nifong               M      High Point       NC    US      23:34   23:26   7:34  39  2        M 35-39          5k    19        345     122      14     
29    1328 Vanessa Vila              F      Kernersville     NC    US      23:31   23:27   7:34  32  1        F 30-34          5k    10        345     223      25     
30    1218 Jessica Moore             F      High Point       NC    US      23:46   23:28   7:34  30  2        F 30-34          5k    11        345     223      25     
31    1332 T. Waldridge              M      High Point       NC    US      23:56   23:48   7:41  11  2        M  1-14          5k    20        345     122      23     
32    1047 Christopher Burton        M      Greensboro       NC    US      23:56   23:51   7:42  47  4        M 45-49          5k    21        345     122      20     
33    1177 Ron Lamb                  M      Colfax           NC    US      24:03   23:55   7:43  59  3        M 55-59          5k    22        345     122      8      
34    1280 Tiffany Simek             F      High Point       NC    US      24:11   24:05   7:46  37  1        F 35-39          5k    12        345     223      17     
35    1027 J. Barber                 M      Greensboro       NC    US      24:16   24:07   7:47  10  3        M  1-14          5k    23        345     122      23     
36    1133 Scott Hambright           M      High Point       NC    US      24:20   24:15   7:49  38  3        M 35-39          5k    24        345     122      14     
37    1053 Chris Carter              M      Greensboro       NC    US      24:21   24:15   7:49  45  5        M 45-49          5k    25        345     122      20     
38    1108 Pete Farneti              M      Greensboro       NC    US      24:48   24:22   7:52  42  5        M 40-44          5k    26        345     122      10     
39    1277 Mike Shields              M      Greensboro       NC    US      24:33   24:29   7:54  59  4        M 55-59          5k    27        345     122      8      
40    1271 Diana Saxon               F      Kernersville     NC    US      24:51   24:37   7:56  31  3        F 30-34          5k    13        345     223      25     
41    1208 Robin McCloskey           F      Browns Summit    NC    US      24:44   24:40   7:57  49  1        F 45-49  1208    5k    14        345     223      37     
42    1143 Kristian Hiers            M      Greensboro       NC    US      25:19   25:13   8:08  45  6        M 45-49          5k    28        345     122      20     
43    1009 Jacquelyn Allred          F      Gibsonville      NC    US      25:30   25:25   8:12  45  2        F 45-49          5k    15        345     223      37     
44    1171 Bruce Keyes               M      Greensboro       NC    US      25:38   25:29   8:13  55  5        M 55-59          5k    29        345     122      8      
45    1343 Kyle Wilent               M      Greensboro       NC    US      25:39   25:32   8:14  36  4        M 35-39          5k    30        345     122      14     
46    1006 Craig Allen               M      Greensboro       NC    US      25:58   25:39   8:16  45  7        M 45-49          5k    31        345     122      20     
47    1347 Lien Wilson               F      Greensboro       NC    US      25:54   25:47   8:19  49  3        F 45-49          5k    16        345     223      37     
48    1003 Sarah Albrecht            F      Chapel Hill      NC    US      25:54   25:48   8:19  28  1        F 25-29          5k    17        345     223      22     
49    1304 William Stone             M      Greensboro       NC    US      26:17   25:52   8:21  53  2        M 50-54          5k    32        345     122      8      
50    1022 Kimberly Ballance         F      Charleston       WV    US      26:05   25:55   8:22  35  2        F 35-39          5k    18        345     223      17     
51    1238 Danise Peele              F      Kernersville     NC    US      26:18   26:01   8:24  35  3        F 35-39          5k    19        345     223      17     
52    1315 Ann-Marie Taylor          F      High Point       NC    US      26:20   26:12   8:27  47  4        F 45-49          5k    20        345     223      37     
53    1307 Matthew Sugg              M      Greensboro       NC    US      26:43   26:28   8:32  25  1        M 25-29          5k    33        345     122      3      
54    1390 Gilbert Calley            M      Winston-Salem    NC    US      26:34   26:28   8:32  60  1        M 60-64          5k    34        345     122      4      
55    1363 Chuck Long                M      Greensboro       NC    US      26:44   26:33   8:34  56  6        M 55-59          5k    35        345     122      8      
56    1030 Brooke Barbour            F      Clemmons         NC    US      27:00   26:38   8:35  39  4        F 35-39          5k    21        345     223      17     
57    1349 Katherine Woodley         F      Kernersville     NC    US      26:48   26:43   8:37  22  3        F 20-24          5k    22        345     223      20     
58    1354 Melanie Wright            F      Greensboro       NC    US      27:12   26:57   8:42  43  4        F 40-44          5k    23        345     223      25     
59    1240 Stepheney Peele           F      Kernersville     NC    US      27:28   27:09   8:45  27  2        F 25-29          5k    24        345     223      22     
60    1026 Jaxon Barber              M      Greensboro       NC    US      27:53   27:21   8:49  14  4        M  1-14          5k    36        345     122      23     
61    1173 Caroline Kinlaw           F      Greensboro       NC    US      27:38   27:32   8:53  37  5        F 35-39          5k    25        345     223      17     
62    1232 Gina O'Neil               F      Thomasville      NC    US      27:53   27:34   8:54  47  5        F 45-49          5k    26        345     223      37     
63    1007 Todd Allen                M      Berea            KY    US      27:57   27:49   8:58  47  8        M 45-49          5k    37        345     122      20     
64    1348 Nicholas Wilson           M      Zebulon          NC    US      27:59   27:52   8:59  38  5        M 35-39          5k    38        345     122      14     
65    1001 Kyle Adams                M      Kernersville     NC    US      29:50   28:01   9:02  17  2        M 15-19          5k    39        345     122      4      
66    1503 Vincent Gaddy             M                                     28:14   28:05   9:04  49  9        M 45-49          5k    40        345     122      20     
67    1025 Chase Barber              M      Greensboro       NC    US      28:23   28:10   9:05  18  3        M 15-19          5k    41        345     122      4      
68    1504 Unknown Partic. 1504      M                                     28:20   28:14   9:06      1        M  0- 0          5k    42        345     122      3      
69    1046 Nick Burrows              M      Greensboro       NC    US      28:20   28:15   9:07  68  1        M 65-69          5k    43        345     122      6      
70    1267 Beth Sanders              F      Greensboro       NC    US      29:03   28:20   9:08  45  6        F 45-49          5k    27        345     223      37     
71    1250 Joanie Ratchford          F      High Point       NC    US      29:04   28:23   9:09  46  7        F 45-49          5k    28        345     223      37     
72    1506 M. O'Brien                F      Greensboro       NC    US      28:34   28:23   9:09  9   1        F  1-14          5k    29        345     223      20     
73    1061 Amy Clegg                 F      High Point       NC    US      28:41   28:26   9:10  49  8        F 45-49          5k    30        345     223      37     
74    1020 Jon Bacon                 M      High Point       NC    US      28:45   28:29   9:11  44  6        M 40-44          5k    44        345     122      10     
75    1156 Robert Hughey             M      High Point       NC    US      29:00   28:37   9:14  55  7        M 55-59          5k    45        345     122      8      
76    1162 James Johnson             M      High Point       NC    US      29:00   28:40   9:15  39  6        M 35-39          5k    46        345     122      14     
77    1117 Paul Forshey              M      Oak Ridge        NC    US      29:05   28:42   9:15  61  2        M 60-64          5k    47        345     122      4      
78    1050 Brett Carly               F      Greensboro       NC    US      29:16   28:43   9:16  28  3        F 25-29          5k    31        345     223      22     
79    1284 John Slivka               M      Danville         VA    US      28:54   28:45   9:16  60  3        M 60-64          5k    48        345     122      4      
80    1163 T. Johnson                M      High Point       NC    US      29:11   28:52   9:19  11  5        M  1-14          5k    49        345     122      23     
81    1229 Sallie Nifong             F      High Point       NC    US      29:18   29:02   9:22  36  6        F 35-39          5k    32        345     223      17     
82    1505 Kathy O'Brien             F      Greensboro       NC    US      29:23   29:12   9:25  41  5        F 40-44          5k    33        345     223      25     
83    1278 Kim Siebold               F      Greensboro       NC    US      29:58   29:16   9:26  48  9        F 45-49          5k    34        345     223      37     
84    1164 Paula Jones               F      High Point       NC    US      29:58   29:16   9:26  43  6        F 40-44          5k    35        345     223      25     
85    1005 Jason Alison              M      Summerfield      NC    US      29:42   29:20   9:28  48  10       M 45-49          5k    50        345     122      20     
86    1296 Paul Stankewich           M      Oak Ridge        NC    US      29:56   29:34   9:32  49  11       M 45-49          5k    51        345     122      20     
87    1096 Alicia Emerson            F      Greensboro       NC    US      32:15   29:51   9:38  42  7        F 40-44          5k    36        345     223      25     
88    1317 Jaclyn Tennant            F      High Point       NC    US      32:15   29:52   9:38  29  4        F 25-29          5k    37        345     223      22     
89    1034 Carol Bernstorf           F      Greensboro       NC    US      30:11   29:55   9:39  64  1        F 60-64          5k    38        345     223      12     
90    1029 M. Barber                 M      Greensboro       NC    US      31:02   30:25   9:49  9   6        M  1-14          5k    52        345     122      23     
91    1233 Rick O'Reilly             M      Greensboro       NC    US      30:39   30:25   9:49  68  2        M 65-69          5k    53        345     122      6      
92    1365 T. Groves                 M      Thomasville      NC    US      31:02   30:26   9:49  8   7        M  1-14          5k    54        345     122      23     
93    1329 Andre Vonsiatsky          M      Clemmons         NC    US      30:42   30:31   9:51  67  3        M 65-69  1283    5k    55        345     122      6      
94    1297 Tiffany Stankewich        F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      31:28   30:38   9:53  47  10       F 45-49          5k    39        345     223      37     
95    1237 Catherine Pearce          F      Clemmons         NC    US      30:56   30:43   9:55  34  4        F 30-34          5k    40        345     223      25     
96    1272 William Seeley            M      High Point       NC    US      31:02   30:43   9:55  44  7        M 40-44          5k    56        345     122      10     
97    1166 Chance Kelly              M      Greensboro       NC    US      31:34   31:11   10:04 25  2        M 25-29          5k    57        345     122      3      
98    1288 Frank Smith               M      Greensboro       NC    US      31:45   31:31   10:10 76  1        M 70-99  1262    5k    58        345     122      3      
99    1021 Jonathan Bacon            M      High Point       NC    US      31:48   31:33   10:11 13  8        M  1-14          5k    59        345     122      23     
100   1294 Dylan Stanifer            M      Colfax           NC    US      31:49   31:34   10:11 13  9        M  1-14          5k    60        345     122      23     
101   1152 Michael Honeycutt         M      Thomasville      NC    US      32:23   31:39   10:13 51  3        M 50-54          5k    61        345     122      8      
102   1189 Carrie Lawton             F      Kernersville     NC    US      32:09   31:44   10:14 30  5        F 30-34          5k    41        345     223      25     
103   1191 J. Leveille               M      Asheboro         NC    US      31:57   31:46   10:15 9   10       M  1-14          5k    62        345     122      23     
104   1131 Jena Hale                 F      High Point       NC    US      32:10   31:50   10:16 46  11       F 45-49          5k    42        345     223      37     
105   1049 Katie Campbell            F      Colfax           NC    US      32:11   32:01   10:20 25  5        F 25-29          5k    43        345     223      22     
106   1094 Ellen Edwards             F      Haw River        NC    US      32:35   32:06   10:21 31  6        F 30-34          5k    44        345     223      25     
107   1216 Hailey Moody              F      Jamestown        NC    US      32:28   32:13   10:24 13  2        F  1-14          5k    45        345     223      20     
108   1123 Mary Gertz                F      Winston Salem    NC    US      32:47   32:33   10:30 59  1        F 55-59          5k    46        345     223      24     
109   1360 Wanda Gaddy               F      Greensboro       NC    US      32:51   32:43   10:33 57  2        F 55-59  1132    5k    47        345     223      24     
110   1058 Kathy Clark               F      Greensboro       NC    US      33:25   32:48   10:35 43  8        F 40-44          5k    48        345     223      25     
111   1213 Lindsay Medaloni          F      Greensboro       NC    US      33:25   32:49   10:35 34  7        F 30-34          5k    49        345     223      25     
112   1165 Holly Justice             F      Greensboro       NC    US      33:27   32:49   10:35 37  7        F 35-39          5k    50        345     223      17     
113   1258 Melissa Roberts           F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      33:27   32:50   10:35 45  12       F 45-49          5k    51        345     223      37     
114   1263 Elke Royal                F      North Wilkesboro NC    US      33:07   33:00   10:39 48  13       F 45-49          5k    52        345     223      37     
115   1184 Jen Laughead              F      Burlington       NC    US      33:17   33:07   10:41 32  8        F 30-34          5k    53        345     223      25     
116   1056 Bob Christensen           M      Mc Leansville    NC    US      33:37   33:07   10:41 55  8        M 55-59          5k    63        345     122      8      
117   1188 Wade Lawson               M      Asheboro         NC    US      34:36   33:27   10:47 33  3        M 30-34          5k    64        345     122      11     
118   1356 Angela Wynes              F      High Point       NC    US      33:56   33:28   10:48 48  14       F 45-49          5k    54        345     223      37     
119   1186 Megan Lawson              F      Asheboro         NC    US      34:35   33:29   10:48 29  6        F 25-29          5k    55        345     223      22     
120   1269 John Sanders              M      Greensboro       NC    US      34:16   33:34   10:50 14  11       M  1-14          5k    65        345     122      23     
121   1345 Lea Williams              F      Pfafftown        NC    US      33:58   33:44   10:53 46  15       F 45-49          5k    56        345     223      37     
122   1118 Heather Fox               F      Harmony          NC    US      34:26   33:47   10:54 37  8        F 35-39          5k    57        345     223      17     
123   1051 Breanna Carmichael        F      Mocksville       NC    US      34:27   33:47   10:54 13  3        F  1-14          5k    58        345     223      20     
124   1036 Taylor Bodenheimer        F      High Point       NC    US      34:46   33:53   10:56 23  4        F 20-24          5k    59        345     223      20     
125   1333 T. Waldridge              M      High Point       NC    US      34:32   33:55   10:56 9   12       M  1-14          5k    66        345     122      23     
126   1132 Martha Hamblin            F      Mebane           NC    US      34:23   34:07   11:00 61  2        F 60-64          5k    60        345     223      12     
127   1142 Leila Hicks               F      Greensboro       NC    US      34:45   34:11   11:02 31  9        F 30-34          5k    61        345     223      25     
128   1060 Rhonda Clayton            F      Jamestown        NC    US      35:06   34:12   11:02 48  16       F 45-49          5k    62        345     223      37     
129   1066 Dana Cochran              F      Kernersville     NC    US      34:27   34:13   11:02 30  10       F 30-34          5k    63        345     223      25     
130   1067 Jeanne Cochran-Samuels    F      Kernersville     NC    US      34:27   34:13   11:02 60  3        F 60-64          5k    64        345     223      12     
131   1017 Mary Atkinson             F      High Point       NC    US      35:02   34:19   11:04 37  9        F 35-39          5k    65        345     223      17     
132   1306 Johnathan Sugg            M      Greensboro       NC    US      34:44   34:21   11:05 22  1        M 20-24          5k    67        345     122      2      
133   1179 Jean Lancaster            F      Greensboro       NC    US      34:45   34:22   11:05 58  3        F 55-59          5k    66        345     223      24     
134   1106 Q. Fahey                  F      Winston Salem    NC    US      35:03   34:22   11:05 6   4        F  1-14          5k    67        345     223      20     
135   1107 Scott Fahey               M      Winston Salem    NC    US      35:04   34:22   11:05 35  7        M 35-39          5k    68        345     122      14     
136   1104 Jennifer Fahey            F      Winston Salem    NC    US      35:04   34:23   11:05 34  11       F 30-34          5k    68        345     223      25     
137   1105 M. Fahey                  F      Winston Salem    NC    US      35:04   34:23   11:05 4   5        F  1-14          5k    69        345     223      20     
138   1243 Amanda Pickett            F      Greensboro       NC    US      34:45   34:24   11:06 25  7        F 25-29          5k    70        345     223      22     
139   1239 Dwight Peele              M      Kernersville     NC    US      34:42   34:28   11:07 35  8        M 35-39          5k    69        345     122      14     
140   1041 Ian Brown                 M      Winston Salem    NC    US      35:29   34:31   11:08 33  4        M 30-34          5k    70        345     122      11     
141   1080 Josh Cvijanovic           M      Burlington       NC    US      39:06   34:32   11:08 32  5        M 30-34          5k    71        345     122      11     
142   1062 A. Clewley                F      Hillsborough     NC    US      34:58   34:40   11:11 5   6        F  1-14          5k    71        345     223      20     
143   1063 Andrea Clewley            F      Hillsborough     NC    US      34:58   34:41   11:11 40  9        F 40-44          5k    72        345     223      25     
144   1203 Sarah Mason               F      Greensboro       NC    US      35:11   34:46   11:13 39  10       F 35-39          5k    73        345     223      17     
145   1244 Joe Pieper                M      Haw River        NC    US      35:18   34:49   11:14 34  6        M 30-34          5k    72        345     122      11     
146   1326 J. Tucker                 F      Winston Salem    NC    US      35:12   34:53   11:15 8   7        F  1-14          5k    74        345     223      20     
147   1205 B. Matthews               M      Jamestown        NC    US      35:14   34:55   11:16 12  13       M  1-14          5k    73        345     122      23     
148   1260 M. Romero                 M      Jamestown        NC    US      35:17   34:56   11:16 12  14       M  1-14          5k    74        345     122      23     
149   1153 Robert Hoots              M      High Point       NC    US      35:21   35:03   11:18 44  8        M 40-44          5k    75        345     122      10     
150   1223 Lisa Moser                F      High Point       NC    US      35:26   35:09   11:20 47  17       F 45-49          5k    75        345     223      37     
151   1312 M. Talley                 M      Jamestown        NC    US      35:18   35:10   11:21 12  15       M  1-14          5k    76        345     122      23     
152   1055 M. Cherry                 M      Jamestown        NC    US      35:20   35:13   11:22 12  16       M  1-14          5k    77        345     122      23     
153   1140 Cecelia Hewston           F      Jamestown        NC    US      36:12   35:33   11:28 13  8        F  1-14          5k    76        345     223      20     
154   1392 Dee Austin                F      Winston-Salem    NC    US      36:08   35:43   11:31 49  18       F 45-49          5k    77        345     223      37     
155   1136 Lea Harvin                F      High Point       NC    US      36:16   35:50   11:34 44  10       F 40-44          5k    78        345     223      25     
156   1137 Jessica Hayes             F      Greensboro       NC    US      36:11   35:51   11:34 34  12       F 30-34          5k    79        345     223      25     
157   1311 Carolee Talley            F      Jamestown        NC    US      36:06   35:57   11:36 48  19       F 45-49          5k    80        345     223      37     
158   1088 Sally Delellis            F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      36:09   35:57   11:36 42  11       F 40-44  203     5k    81        345     223      25     
159   1204 A. Mathew                 F      High Point       NC    US      36:18   35:59   11:36 11  9        F  1-14          5k    82        345     223      20     
160   1355 Savannah Wright           F      Sanford          NC    US      36:47   36:07   11:39 25  8        F 25-29          5k    83        345     223      22     
161   1287 Andrea Smith              F      Savannah         GA    US      36:46   36:08   11:39 25  9        F 25-29          5k    84        345     223      22     
162   1242 Shelby Phillips           F      Greensboro       NC    US      36:41   36:11   11:40 43  12       F 40-44          5k    85        345     223      25     
163   1283 Teresa Slack              F      Greensboro       NC    US      36:40   36:16   11:42 44  13       F 40-44          5k    86        345     223      25     
164   1338 Jennifer Webster          F      High Point       NC    US      37:02   36:16   11:42 37  11       F 35-39          5k    87        345     223      17     
165   1323 Michelle Townsend         F      High Pointhi     NC    US      37:02   36:17   11:42 43  14       F 40-44          5k    88        345     223      25     
166   1268 Jason Sanders             M      Greensboro       NC    US      37:08   36:17   11:42 46  12       M 45-49          5k    78        345     122      20     
167   1119 Yash Gaddam               M      Greensboro       NC    US      37:09   36:17   11:42 35  9        M 35-39          5k    79        345     122      14     
168   1299 Carmen Starks             F      High Point       NC    US      37:00   36:22   11:44 13  10       F  1-14          5k    89        345     223      20     
169   1225 Anna Nelson               F      Winston Salem    NC    US      36:58   36:24   11:45 44  15       F 40-44          5k    90        345     223      25     
170   1192 R. Leveille               F      Asheboro         NC    US      36:36   36:25   11:45 12  11       F  1-14          5k    91        345     223      20     
171   1048 Nancy Cameron             F      Greensboro       NC    US      37:03   36:37   11:49 75  1        F 70-99          5k    92        345     223      2      
172   1082 Christina Davis           F      High Point       NC    US      36:59   36:40   11:50 24  5        F 20-24          5k    93        345     223      20     
173   1211 Jackie McMahon            F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      36:58   36:42   11:50 53  2        F 50-54          5k    94        345     223      12     
174   1335 Marguerite Wall           F      High Point       NC    US      37:11   36:45   11:51 26  10       F 25-29          5k    95        345     223      22     
175   1325 Tom Truell                M      Lexington        NC    US      37:10   36:52   11:54 67  4        M 65-69          5k    80        345     122      6      
176   1077 Alexa Crouch              F      High Point       NC    US      37:41   36:53   11:54 23  6        F 20-24          5k    96        345     223      20     
177   1078 Paige Crouch              F      High Point       NC    US      37:42   36:53   11:54 49  20       F 45-49          5k    97        345     223      37     
178   1327 Linda Tyner               F      High Point       NC    US      37:44   36:58   11:55 64  4        F 60-64          5k    98        345     223      12     
179   1217 Jack Moore                M      Greensboro       NC    US      37:32   37:22   12:03 53  4        M 50-54          5k    81        345     122      8      
180   1266 Ron Ryman                 M      High Point       NC    US      37:49   37:40   12:09 54  5        M 50-54          5k    82        345     122      8      
181   1196 Venkat Mamidi             M      Jamestown        NC    US      38:16   37:58   12:15 32  7        M 30-34          5k    83        345     122      11     
182   1090 Raghu Divi                M      High Point       NC    US      38:16   37:59   12:15 36  10       M 35-39          5k    84        345     122      14     
183   1044 Susan Bubel               F      Winston Salem    NC    US      39:08   38:01   12:16 47  21       F 45-49          5k    99        345     223      37     
184   1292 Thomas Solomon            M      High Point       NC    US      55:15   38:03   12:16 13  17       M  1-14          5k    85        345     122      23     
185   1210 Bob McLaughlin            M      High Point       NC    US      38:22   38:07   12:18 70  2        M 70-99          5k    86        345     122      3      
186   1083 Joseph Davis              M      Greensboro       NC    US      38:43   38:20   12:22 31  8        M 30-34          5k    87        345     122      11     
187   1084 Taylor Davis              F      Greensboro       NC    US      38:43   38:22   12:23 29  11       F 25-29          5k    100       345     223      22     
188   1121 Jerry Gedaly              M      Summerfield      NC    US      38:59   38:29   12:25 66  5        M 65-69          5k    88        345     122      6      
189   1353 Alex Workman              M      High Point       NC    US      38:56   38:31   12:25 23  2        M 20-24          5k    89        345     122      2      
190   1057 Elizabeth Church          F      High Point       NC    US      38:56   38:32   12:26 24  7        F 20-24          5k    101       345     223      20     
191   1190 C. Lemon                  F      Jamestown        NC    US      39:00   38:39   12:28 12  12       F  1-14          5k    102       345     223      20     
192   1282 Julie Sizemore            F      King             NC    US      39:13   38:50   12:32 45  22       F 45-49          5k    103       345     223      37     
193   1028 Kennedy Barber            F      Greensboro       NC    US      39:04   38:51   12:32 19  1        F 15-19          5k    104       345     223      4      
194   1247 Omero Ponse               M      Winston Salem    NC    US      43:11   38:54   12:33 35  11       M 35-39          5k    90        345     122      14     
195   1127 John Greene IV            M      High Point       NC    US      39:29   38:57   12:34 37  12       M 35-39          5k    91        345     122      14     
196   1126 Alisa Greene              F      High Point       NC    US      39:30   38:57   12:34 38  12       F 35-39          5k    105       345     223      17     
197   1279 Tom Siebold               M      Greensboro       NC    US      39:40   38:58   12:34 48  13       M 45-49          5k    92        345     122      20     
198   1324 Stephanie Truell          F      Lexington        NC    US      39:15   38:58   12:34 51  3        F 50-54          5k    106       345     223      12     
199   1351 Bailey Woolf              F      Asheboro         NC    US      39:18   39:02   12:35 24  8        F 20-24          5k    107       345     223      20     
200   1352 Sidney Worden             F      Clemmons         NC    US      39:31   39:02   12:35 34  13       F 30-34          5k    108       345     223      25     
201   1157 Emma Hussey               F      Asheboro         NC    US      39:19   39:04   12:36 28  12       F 25-29          5k    109       345     223      22     
202   1339 Tom Wentz                 M      Greensboro       NC    US      39:29   39:06   12:37 44  9        M 40-44          5k    93        345     122      10     
203   1135 Audra Harrison            F      High Point       NC    US      39:34   39:12   12:39 34  14       F 30-34          5k    110       345     223      25     
204   1308 Vyvyan Sun                F      Greensboro       NC    US      40:09   39:23   12:42 42  16       F 40-44          5k    111       345     223      25     
205   1224 Amy Nelson                F      Greensboro       NC    US      40:10   39:48   12:50 59  4        F 55-59          5k    112       345     223      24     
206   1344 Susan Wilkie              F      Jamestown        NC    US      40:35   39:58   12:54 55  5        F 55-59          5k    113       345     223      24     
207   1291 David Sobie               M      Winston Salem    NC    US      44:17   39:59   12:54 46  14       M 45-49          5k    94        345     122      20     
208   1369 Megan Vu                  F      Jamestown        NC    US      40:32   40:11   12:58 23  9        F 20-24          5k    114       345     223      20     
209   1068 Chase Copley              M      Thomasville      NC    US      41:57   40:19   13:00 14  18       M  1-14          5k    95        345     122      23     
210   1264 Iris Royster              F      Greensboro       NC    US      41:44   40:50   13:10 48  23       F 45-49          5k    115       345     223      37     
211   1341 Grayson Whitaker          M      High Point       NC    US      41:50   41:04   13:15 14  19       M  1-14          5k    96        345     122      23     
212   1359 A. Neufville              F      High Point       NC    US      41:33   41:06   13:15 12  13       F  1-14          5k    116       345     223      20     
213   1256 K. Roan                   F      High Point       NC    US      41:34   41:06   13:15 12  14       F  1-14          5k    117       345     223      20     
214   1367 Victoria Harrison         F      Greensboro       NC    US      41:16   41:07   13:16 49  24       F 45-49          5k    118       345     223      37     
215   1073 T. Creger                 M      Lewisville       NC    US      41:08   41:08   13:16 12  20       M  1-14          5k    97        345     122      23     
216   1342 Wendy Whitaker            F      High Point       NC    US      42:00   41:14   13:18 40  17       F 40-44          5k    119       345     223      25     
217   1037 Patti Bonham              F      Greensboro       NC    US      41:49   41:18   13:19 59  6        F 55-59          5k    120       345     223      24     
218   1285 Laura Slivka              F      Danville         VA    US      41:57   41:19   13:20 60  5        F 60-64          5k    121       345     223      12     
219   1070 Carrie Cowan              F      Greensboro       NC    US      41:49   41:19   13:20 49  25       F 45-49          5k    122       345     223      37     
220   1362 Mara Lindner              F      Greensboro       NC    US      41:49   41:19   13:20 56  7        F 55-59          5k    123       345     223      24     
221   1499 M. Tickerhoff             M      Kernersville     NC    US      41:35   41:23   13:21 7   21       M  1-14          5k    98        345     122      23     
222   1357 Kisha Yokeley             F      High Point       NC    US      41:36   41:24   13:21 34  15       F 30-34          5k    124       345     223      25     
223   1197 Tami Mansir               F      Mocksville       NC    US      41:49   41:40   13:26 58  8        F 55-59          5k    125       345     223      24     
224   1501 acey holmes               F                                     46:00   41:41   13:27 37  13       F 35-39          5k    126       345     223      17     
225   1251 Meika Reaves              F      Greensboro       NC    US      41:59   41:42   13:27 33  16       F 30-34          5k    127       345     223      25     
226   1129 Diane Guy                 F      Jamestown        NC    US      42:20   41:42   13:27 61  6        F 60-64          5k    128       345     223      12     
227   1141 Elizabeth Heydary         F      Greensboro       NC    US      42:08   41:49   13:29 30  17       F 30-34          5k    129       345     223      25     
228   1257 Jennifer Roberts          F      Lexington        NC    US      42:29   42:08   13:35 41  18       F 40-44          5k    130       345     223      25     
229   1281 Katye Sirls               F      Sherrills Ford   NC    US      43:33   42:09   13:36 24  10       F 20-24          5k    131       345     223      20     
230   1074 Debbie Crews              F      Kernersville     NC    US      43:36   42:12   13:37 57  9        F 55-59          5k    132       345     223      24     
231   1033 Robin Bentley             F      Archdale         NC    US      42:20   42:15   13:38 60  7        F 60-64          5k    133       345     223      12     
232   1013 Brenda Appleby            F      Greensboro       NC    US      42:38   42:19   13:39 63  8        F 60-64          5k    134       345     223      12     
233   1014 M. Appleby                F      Greensboro       NC    US      42:38   42:19   13:39 12  15       F  1-14          5k    135       345     223      20     
234   1507 Unknown Partic. 1507      M                                     44:10   42:21   13:40     2        M  0- 0          5k    99        345     122      3      
235   1364 Rhonda Forney             F      Winston Salem    NC    US      43:11   42:45   13:47 48  26       F 45-49          5k    136       345     223      37     
236   1368 Abbey Atwater             F      Jamestown        NC    US      44:07   43:10   13:55 27  13       F 25-29          5k    137       345     223      22     
237   1241 Mary Kathryn Pegram       F      Greensboro       NC    US      44:07   43:10   13:55 27  14       F 25-29          5k    138       345     223      22     
238   1253 Niki Rhoe                 F      Mebane           NC    US      48:07   43:19   13:58 39  14       F 35-39          5k    139       345     223      17     
239   1193 Ma. Isabel López         F      Burlington       NC    US      48:08   43:19   13:58 31  18       F 30-34          5k    140       345     223      25     
240   1202 Linda Mason               F      Kernersville     NC    US      44:03   43:31   14:02 60  9        F 60-64  1202    5k    141       345     223      12     
241   1314 Megan Tarver              F      Greensboro       NC    US      43:44   43:31   14:02 34  19       F 30-34          5k    142       345     223      25     
242   1313 A. Tarver                 F      Greensboro       NC    US      43:43   43:32   14:03 6   16       F  1-14          5k    143       345     223      20     
243   1038 Hannah Booth              F      Boone            NC    US      44:36   43:54   14:10 24  11       F 20-24          5k    144       345     223      20     
244   1172 Laura Kimball             F      Graham           NC    US      44:22   44:03   14:13 30  20       F 30-34          5k    145       345     223      25     
245   1102 Judith Espitia            F      Greensboro       NC    US      45:56   44:06   14:14 17  2        F 15-19          5k    146       345     223      4      
246   1178 Joanie Lambert            F      High Point       NC    US      44:25   44:07   14:14 40  19       F 40-44          5k    147       345     223      25     
247   1101 Diana Espitia             F      Greensboro       NC    US      45:56   44:08   14:14 28  15       F 25-29          5k    148       345     223      22     
248   1320 Courtney Tietje           F      Jamestown        NC    US      44:26   44:09   14:15 24  12       F 20-24          5k    149       345     223      20     
249   1321 Susan Tietje              F      Jamestown        NC    US      44:26   44:09   14:15 52  4        F 50-54          5k    150       345     223      12     
250   1372 Lisa Nance                F      Jamestown        NC    US      44:33   44:10   14:15 55  10       F 55-59          5k    151       345     223      24     
251   1322 Brenda Tiffany            F      High Point       NC    US      45:12   44:17   14:17 54  5        F 50-54          5k    152       345     223      12     
252   1340 Darin Whitaker            M      High Point       NC    US      45:21   44:35   14:23 48  15       M 45-49          5k    100       345     122      20     
253   1399 D. Carmichael             M                                     45:18   44:38   14:24 12  22       M  1-14          5k    101       345     122      23     
254   1398 Melissa Carmichael        F                                     45:19   44:39   14:24 34  21       F 30-34          5k    153       345     223      25     
255   1201 Todd Martorano            M      Greensboro       NC    US      44:57   44:44   14:26 18  4        M 15-19          5k    102       345     122      4      
256   1393 Nicole Mortorano          F                                     45:10   44:57   14:30 22  13       F 20-24          5k    154       345     223      20     
257   1122 Melaney Gee               F      Winston Salem    NC    US      49:22   45:05   14:33 49  27       F 45-49          5k    155       345     223      37     
258   1120 Rosa Garcia               F      Greensboro       NC    US      46:05   45:13   14:35 49  28       F 45-49          5k    156       345     223      37     
259   1039 Donna Botterbusch         F      Thomasville      NC    US      45:59   45:33   14:42 64  10       F 60-64          5k    157       345     223      12     
260   1262 Melanie Rowe              F      Denton           NC    US      45:46   45:37   14:43 45  29       F 45-49          5k    158       345     223      37     
261   1212 Janet McNeal              F      Summerfield      NC    US      45:54   45:45   14:45 44  20       F 40-44          5k    159       345     223      25     
262   1358 Yoletha Young             F      Greensboro       NC    US      46:11   45:57   14:49 44  21       F 40-44          5k    160       345     223      25     
263   1016 Amber Atkinson            F      Thomasville      NC    US      47:02   46:09   14:53 23  14       F 20-24          5k    161       345     223      20     
264   1400 Artemio Ponce             M                                     50:47   46:32   15:01 33  9        M 30-34          5k    103       345     122      11     
265   1069 Tonya Copley              F      Thomasville      NC    US      48:11   46:34   15:01 47  30       F 45-49          5k    162       345     223      37     
266   1300 Terri Stevens             F      Burlington       NC    US      51:36   46:57   15:09 59  11       F 55-59          5k    163       345     223      24     
267   1275 Deborah Sharp             F      Greensboro       NC    US      47:45   47:06   15:12 53  6        F 50-54          5k    164       345     223      12     
268   1155 Donna Hughey              F      High Point       NC    US      48:19   47:35   15:21 56  12       F 55-59          5k    165       345     223      24     
269   1075 Ralph Crook               M      High Point       NC    US      48:21   47:37   15:22 47  16       M 45-49          5k    104       345     122      20     
270   1089 Audrey Dentith            F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      48:20   47:37   15:22 58  13       F 55-59          5k    166       345     223      24     
271   1100 Alexandra Espitia         F      Greensboro       NC    US      49:37   47:46   15:25 22  15       F 20-24          5k    167       345     223      20     
272   1012 A. Andrews                M      Greensboro       NC    US      48:13   47:54   15:27 9   23       M  1-14          5k    105       345     122      23     
273   1052 Patrick Carrington        M      Winston Salem    NC    US      52:39   48:16   15:34 42  10       M 40-44          5k    106       345     122      10     
274   1154 Hjuel Hughes              F      Greensboro       NC    US      48:41   48:26   15:37 28  16       F 25-29          5k    168       345     223      22     
275   1144 Stacy Hiers               F      Greensboro       NC    US      49:24   49:03   15:49 42  22       F 40-44          5k    169       345     223      25     
276   1138 Veronica Hayes            F      Winston Salem    NC    US      53:21   49:04   15:50 34  22       F 30-34          5k    170       345     223      25     
277   1035 Richard Bodenheimer       M      Thomasville      NC    US      50:14   49:20   15:55 46  17       M 45-49          5k    107       345     122      20     
278   1200 Regina Martin             F      Greensboro       NC    US      49:49   49:23   15:56 53  7        F 50-54          5k    171       345     223      12     
279   1397 Julie Stanley             F                                     53:52   49:32   15:59 39  15       F 35-39          5k    172       345     223      17     
280   1032 Jonathan Beck             M      Lexington        NC    US      50:29   50:01   16:08 39  13       M 35-39          5k    108       345     122      14     
281   1206 Heather Mays              F      High Point       NC    US      50:28   50:16   16:13 42  23       F 40-44          5k    173       345     223      25     
282   1150 Brandi Hole               F      Winston Salem    NC    US      50:58   50:17   16:13 23  16       F 20-24          5k    174       345     223      20     
283   1054 Sonya Charlton-Wirth      F      Hillsborough     NC    US      55:21   50:48   16:23 50  8        F 50-54          5k    175       345     223      12     
284   1174 Barbara Koehler           F      Jamestown        NC    US      51:47   51:12   16:31 73  2        F 70-99          5k    176       345     223      2      
285   1245 Paula Pile                F      Greensboro       NC    US      51:44   51:37   16:39 63  11       F 60-64          5k    177       345     223      12     
286   1169 Beth Kennett              F      Burlington       NC    US      57:04   51:44   16:41 53  9        F 50-54          5k    178       345     223      12     
287   1370 Mikki Haas                F      Clemmons         NC    US      56:04   51:45   16:42 47  31       F 45-49          5k    179       345     223      37     
288   1145 Adrienna Hill             F      Winston Salem    NC    US      53:09   51:58   16:46 44  24       F 40-44          5k    180       345     223      25     
289   1043 Falena Bryden             F      Kernersville     NC    US      53:10   51:59   16:46 45  32       F 45-49          5k    181       345     223      37     
290   1113 Elizabeth Fondow          F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      53:22   52:27   16:55 18  3        F 15-19          5k    182       345     223      4      
291   1111 Ansley Fondow             F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      53:23   52:27   16:55 15  4        F 15-19          5k    183       345     223      4      
292   1234 Megan Parker              F      High Point       NC    US      53:07   52:32   16:57 32  23       F 30-34          5k    184       345     223      25     
293   1149 Zack Holderfield          M      High Point       NC    US      53:08   52:33   16:57 30  10       M 30-34          5k    109       345     122      11     
294   1148 Tamara Holderfield        F      High Point       NC    US      53:08   52:33   16:57 28  17       F 25-29          5k    185       345     223      22     
295   1301 Michelle Stewart          F      High Point       NC    US      54:26   52:46   17:01 46  33       F 45-49          5k    186       345     223      37     
296   1302 Tony Stewart              M      High Point       NC    US      54:26   52:49   17:02 49  18       M 45-49          5k    110       345     122      20     
297   1235 Alisha Parms              F      Winston Salem    NC    US      53:14   52:52   17:03 38  16       F 35-39          5k    187       345     223      17     
298   1114 Jonathan Fondow           M      Oak Ridge        NC    US      53:41   53:10   17:09 48  19       M 45-49          5k    111       345     122      20     
299   1112 Debbie Fondow             F      Oak Ridge        NC    US      53:41   53:11   17:09 49  34       F 45-49          5k    188       345     223      37     
300   1289 Stephen Smith             M      Greensboro       NC    US      54:07   53:40   17:19 30  11       M 30-34          5k    112       345     122      11     
301   1015 Kathryn Ashby             F      Greensboro       NC    US      54:07   53:41   17:19 30  24       F 30-34          5k    189       345     223      25     
302   1002 Participant 1002          M                                     54:09   53:43   17:20 38  14       M 35-39          5k    113       345     122      14     
303   1330 Sarah Waddell             F      Greensboro       NC    US      58:26   53:50   17:22 28  18       F 25-29          5k    190       345     223      22     
304   1042 Kasey Bryant              F      Kernersville     NC    US      58:26   53:51   17:22 28  19       F 25-29          5k    191       345     223      22     
305   1109 Donna Fleming             F      Greensboro       NC    US      54:21   53:58   17:25 57  14       F 55-59          5k    192       345     223      24     
306   1072 John Creger               M      Winston Salem    NC    US      54:22   54:22   17:32 50  6        M 50-54          5k    114       345     122      8      
307   1045 Sarah Burch               F      Greensboro       NC    US      54:47   54:23   17:33 53  10       F 50-54          5k    193       345     223      12     
308   1159 Jerry Hutchinson          M      High Point       NC    US      54:48   54:23   17:33 46  20       M 45-49          5k    115       345     122      20     
309   1198 Barry Martin              M      Kernersville     NC    US      56:00   55:26   17:53 53  7        M 50-54          5k    116       345     122      8      
310   1199 Elisabeth Martin          F      Kernersville     NC    US      56:00   55:27   17:53 56  15       F 55-59          5k    194       345     223      24     
311   1276 Michaela Shaver           F      Mocksville       NC    US      56:31   55:39   17:57 23  17       F 20-24          5k    195       345     223      20     
312   1071 Brittany Craft            F      Lewisville       NC    US      56:31   55:39   17:57 22  18       F 20-24          5k    196       345     223      20     
313   1081 Chinu Dama                F      Winston Salem    NC    US      56:41   55:43   17:58 29  20       F 25-29          5k    197       345     223      22     
314   1010 Anne Ambs                 F      Greensboro       NC    US      56:34   56:13   18:08 51  11       F 50-54          5k    198       345     223      12     
315   1161 Alyssa Johnson            F      Greensboro       NC    US      56:35   56:15   18:09 23  19       F 20-24          5k    199       345     223      20     
316   1209 Brenda McGuinn            F      Lexington        NC    US      58:14   56:56   18:22 60  12       F 60-64          5k    200       345     223      12     
317   1170 Emma Kennett              F      Burlington       NC    US      1:02:20 57:00   18:23 20  20       F 20-24          5k    201       345     223      20     
318   1303 Christine Stone           F      High Point       NC    US      58:13   57:04   18:25 48  35       F 45-49          5k    202       345     223      37     
319   1500 Chad Markert              M      Jamestown        NC    US      58:28   57:20   18:30     3        M  0- 0          5k    117       345     122      3      
320   1076 Berri Cross               F      Jamestown        NC    US      58:29   57:20   18:30 47  36       F 45-49          5k    203       345     223      37     
321   1087 D. Davison                F      Kernersville     NC    US      58:16   57:26   18:32 8   17       F  1-14          5k    204       345     223      20     
322   1086 Debbie Davison            F      Kernersville     NC    US      58:51   58:02   18:43 42  25       F 40-44          5k    205       345     223      25     
323   1103 Anonymous Participant     F                             US      58:14   58:03   18:44 59  16       F 55-59          5k    206       345     223      24     
324   1187 Phil Lawson               M      Asheboro         NC    US      59:29   58:15   18:47 51  8        M 50-54          5k    118       345     122      8      
325   1185 Cindy Lawson              F      Asheboro         NC    US      59:27   58:16   18:48 52  12       F 50-54          5k    207       345     223      12     
326   1226 Robert Nicholson          M      Lexington        NC    US      1:00:08 59:17   19:07 68  6        M 65-69          5k    119       345     122      6      
327   1158 Joann Hutchins            F      Lexington        NC    US      1:00:11 59:19   19:08 59  17       F 55-59          5k    208       345     223      24     
328   1125 Emma Goodson              F      High Point       NC    US      1:00:28 59:23   19:09 13  18       F  1-14          5k    209       345     223      20     
329   1019 Beth Bacon                F      High Point       NC    US      1:00:29 59:24   19:10 35  17       F 35-39          5k    210       345     223      17     
330   1018 A. Bacon                  F      High Point       NC    US      1:00:30 59:25   19:10 5   19       F  1-14          5k    211       345     223      20     
331   1194 Edwina Louya              F      Lexington        NC    US      1:00:18 59:27   19:11 58  18       F 55-59          5k    212       345     223      24     
332   1183 Randy Laster              M      High Point       NC    US      1:00:55 59:40   19:15 60  4        M 60-64          5k    120       345     122      4      
333   1181 Connie Laster             F      High Point       NC    US      1:00:55 59:45   19:16 57  19       F 55-59          5k    213       345     223      24     
334   1254 Sandra Rittenhouse        F      High Point       NC    US      1:01:05 1:00:06 19:23 59  20       F 55-59          5k    214       345     223      24     
335   1098 Mary Ensley               F      High Point       NC    US      1:01:04 1:00:06 19:23 59  21       F 55-59          5k    215       345     223      24     
336   1147 Sandra Holder             F      Greensboro       NC    US      1:01:06 1:00:08 19:24 49  37       F 45-49          5k    216       345     223      37     
337   1059 Nicole Clarke             F      Winston Salem    NC    US      1:02:24 1:01:01 19:41 25  21       F 25-29          5k    217       345     223      22     
338   1305 Peggy Stuart              F      Jamestown        NC    US      1:05:06 1:04:36 20:50 59  22       F 55-59          5k    218       345     223      24     
339   1115 Andrew Forrest            M      Trinity          NC    US      1:06:59 1:05:24 21:06 26  3        M 25-29          5k    121       345     122      3      
340   1116 Katie Forrest             F      Trinity          NC    US      1:06:59 1:05:25 21:06 25  22       F 25-29          5k    219       345     223      22     
341   1097 Martie Emory              F      Greensboro       NC    US      1:06:30 1:05:25 21:06 58  23       F 55-59          5k    220       345     223      24     
342   1195 Carol Lowe                F      High Point       NC    US      1:06:33 1:05:27 21:07 58  24       F 55-59          5k    221       345     223      24     
343   1151 John Hollis               M      High Point       NC    US      1:07:30 1:06:31 21:27 70  3        M 70-99          5k    122       345     122      3      
344   1394 Nicole Lawing             F                                     1:22:58 1:18:35 21:00 31  25       F 30-34          5k    222       345     223      25     
345   1502 N. McDaniel               F                                     1:22:55 1:18:36 21:00 9   20       F  1-14          5k    223       345     223      20     


F  1-14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     M. O'Brien         1506 9   72      F      Greensboro NC US    28:34 
2     Hailey Moody       1216 13  107     F      Jamestown NC US     32:28 
3     Breanna Carmichael 1051 13  123     F      Mocksville NC US    34:27 
4     Q. Fahey           1106 6   134     F      Winston Salem NC US 35:03 
5     M. Fahey           1105 4   137     F      Winston Salem NC US 35:04 


F 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kennedy Barber   1028 19  193     F      Greensboro NC US 39:04 
2     Judith Espitia   1102 17  245     F      Greensboro NC US 45:56 
3     Elizabeth Fondow 1113 18  290     F      Oak Ridge NC US  53:22 
4     Ansley Fondow    1111 15  291     F      Oak Ridge NC US  53:23 


F 20-24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Taylor Hogan       1146 22  21      F      Summerfield NC US  22:47 
2     Leslie Woodley     1350 20  26      F      Kernersville NC US 23:27 
3     Katherine Woodley  1349 22  57      F      Kernersville NC US 26:48 
4     Taylor Bodenheimer 1036 23  124     F      High Point NC US   34:46 
5     Christina Davis    1082 24  172     F      High Point NC US   36:59 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Sarah Albrecht  1003 28  48      F      Chapel Hill NC US  25:54 
2     Stepheney Peele 1240 27  59      F      Kernersville NC US 27:28 
3     Brett Carly     1050 28  78      F      Greensboro NC US   29:16 
4     Jaclyn Tennant  1317 29  88      F      High Point NC US   32:15 
5     Katie Campbell  1049 25  105     F      Colfax NC US       32:11 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Vanessa Vila     1328 32  29      F      Kernersville NC US 23:31 
2     Jessica Moore    1218 30  30      F      High Point NC US   23:46 
3     Diana Saxon      1271 31  40      F      Kernersville NC US 24:51 
4     Catherine Pearce 1237 34  95      F      Clemmons NC US     30:56 
5     Carrie Lawton    1189 30  102     F      Kernersville NC US 32:09 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Tiffany Simek     1280 37  34      F      High Point NC US   24:11 
2     Kimberly Ballance 1022 35  50      F      Charleston WV US   26:05 
3     Danise Peele      1238 35  51      F      Kernersville NC US 26:18 
4     Brooke Barbour    1030 39  56      F      Clemmons NC US     27:00 
5     Caroline Kinlaw   1173 37  61      F      Greensboro NC US   27:38 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Patricia Nickel 1228 43  23      F      Greensboro NC US 23:02 
2     Kara Elmore     1095 42  24      F      Randleman NC US  23:05 
3     Louisa Raisbeck 1249 40  25      F      Greensboro NC US 23:33 
4     Melanie Wright  1354 43  58      F      Greensboro NC US 27:12 
5     Kathy O'Brien   1505 41  82      F      Greensboro NC US 29:23 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Robin McCloskey  1208 49  41      F      Browns Summit NC US 24:44 
2     Jacquelyn Allred 1009 45  43      F      Gibsonville NC US   25:30 
3     Lien Wilson      1347 49  47      F      Greensboro NC US    25:54 
4     Ann-Marie Taylor 1315 47  52      F      High Point NC US    26:20 
5     Gina O'Neil      1232 47  62      F      Thomasville NC US   27:53 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Beth Warren      1337 50  17      F      Browns Summit NC US 22:37 
2     Jackie McMahon   1211 53  173     F      Oak Ridge NC US     36:58 
3     Stephanie Truell 1324 51  198     F      Lexington NC US     39:15 
4     Susan Tietje     1321 52  249     F      Jamestown NC US     44:26 
5     Brenda Tiffany   1322 54  251     F      High Point NC US    45:12 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Mary Gertz     1123 59  108     F      Winston Salem NC US 32:47 
2     Wanda Gaddy    1360 57  109     F      Greensboro NC US    32:51 
3     Jean Lancaster 1179 58  133     F      Greensboro NC US    34:45 
4     Amy Nelson     1224 59  205     F      Greensboro NC US    40:10 
5     Susan Wilkie   1344 55  206     F      Jamestown NC US     40:35 


F 60-64
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Carol Bernstorf        1034 64  89      F      Greensboro NC US   30:11 
2     Martha Hamblin         1132 61  126     F      Mebane NC US       34:23 
3     Jeanne Cochran-Samuels 1067 60  130     F      Kernersville NC US 34:27 
4     Linda Tyner            1327 64  178     F      High Point NC US   37:44 
5     Laura Slivka           1285 60  218     F      Danville VA US     41:57 


F 70-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Nancy Cameron   1048 75  171     F      Greensboro NC US 37:03 
2     Barbara Koehler 1174 73  284     F      Jamestown NC US  51:47 


M  0- 0
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 1504 1504     68      M                      28:20 
2     Unknown Partic. 1507 1507     234     M                      44:10 
3     Chad Markert         1500     319     M      Jamestown NC US 58:28 


M  1-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     G. Clewley   1065 7   9       M      Hillsborough NC US 20:41 
2     T. Waldridge 1332 11  31      M      High Point NC US   23:56 
3     J. Barber    1027 10  35      M      Greensboro NC US   24:16 
4     Jaxon Barber 1026 14  60      M      Greensboro NC US   27:53 
5     T. Johnson   1163 11  80      M      High Point NC US   29:11 


M 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Will Allen     1008 16  10      M      High Point NC US   20:42 
2     Kyle Adams     1001 17  65      M      Kernersville NC US 29:50 
3     Chase Barber   1025 18  67      M      Greensboro NC US   28:23 
4     Todd Martorano 1201 18  255     M      Greensboro NC US   44:57 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Johnathan Sugg 1306 22  132     M      Greensboro NC US 34:44 
2     Alex Workman   1353 23  189     M      High Point NC US 38:56 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matthew Sugg   1307 25  53      M      Greensboro NC US 26:43   
2     Chance Kelly   1166 25  97      M      Greensboro NC US 31:34   
3     Andrew Forrest 1115 26  339     M      Trinity NC US    1:06:59 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Adam Hardie     1134 30  18      M      Raleigh NC US       22:42 
2     Nick Ballance   1023 32  19      M      Charleston WV US    22:42 
3     Wade Lawson     1188 33  117     M      Asheboro NC US      34:36 
4     Ian Brown       1041 33  140     M      Winston Salem NC US 35:29 
5     Josh Cvijanovic 1080 32  141     M      Burlington NC US    39:06 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Steve Teeter    1316 35  6       M      Whitsett NC US   20:28 
2     Todd Nifong     1230 39  28      M      High Point NC US 23:34 
3     Scott Hambright 1133 38  36      M      High Point NC US 24:20 
4     Kyle Wilent     1343 36  45      M      Greensboro NC US 25:39 
5     Nicholas Wilson 1348 38  64      M      Zebulon NC US    27:59 


M 40-44
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Bryan Kendrick            1167 41  7       M      Whitsett NC US     20:35 
2     Cuauhtemoc Razo-Contreras 1396 41  8       M                         20:40 
3     Derek Clewley             1064 44  11      M      Hillsborough NC US 20:45 
4     Ashley Waldridge          1331 40  13      M      High Point NC US   21:10 
5     Pete Farneti              1108 42  38      M      Greensboro NC US   24:48 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Todd Ernst         1099 45  12      M      Kernersville NC US 20:54 
2     Jens Koeplinger    1175 45  15      M      Greensboro NC US   21:56 
3     Ed Nickel          1227 46  16      M      Greensboro NC US   22:28 
4     Christopher Burton 1047 47  32      M      Greensboro NC US   23:56 
5     Chris Carter       1053 45  37      M      Greensboro NC US   24:21 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Joseph Willis     1346 52  5       M      Winston Salem NC US 20:16 
2     William Stone     1304 53  49      M      Greensboro NC US    26:17 
3     Michael Honeycutt 1152 51  101     M      Thomasville NC US   32:23 
4     Jack Moore        1217 53  179     M      Greensboro NC US    37:32 
5     Ron Ryman         1266 54  180     M      High Point NC US    37:49 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Don Baradell  1024 59  22      M      Greensboro NC US 22:58 
2     Kenton Stamey 1293 58  27      M      Greensboro NC US 23:28 
3     Ron Lamb      1177 59  33      M      Colfax NC US     24:03 
4     Mike Shields  1277 59  39      M      Greensboro NC US 24:33 
5     Bruce Keyes   1171 55  44      M      Greensboro NC US 25:38 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Gilbert Calley 1390 60  54      M      Winston-Salem NC US 26:34   
2     Paul Forshey   1117 61  77      M      Oak Ridge NC US     29:05   
3     John Slivka    1284 60  79      M      Danville VA US      28:54   
4     Randy Laster   1183 60  332     M      High Point NC US    1:00:55 


M 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Nick Burrows     1046 68  69      M      Greensboro NC US  28:20 
2     Rick O'Reilly    1233 68  91      M      Greensboro NC US  30:39 
3     Andre Vonsiatsky 1329 67  93      M      Clemmons NC US    30:42 
4     Tom Truell       1325 67  175     M      Lexington NC US   37:10 
5     Jerry Gedaly     1121 66  188     M      Summerfield NC US 38:59 


M 70-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Frank Smith    1288 76  98      M      Greensboro NC US 31:45   
2     Bob McLaughlin 1210 70  185     M      High Point NC US 38:22   
3     John Hollis    1151 70  343     M      High Point NC US 1:07:30 


Overall
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andris Goncarovs         1124 25  1       M      Greensboro NC US 15:51 
1     Molly Nunn               1361 34  2       F      Clemmons NC US   19:19 
2     Brett Dixon              1091 48  3       M      Cary NC US       19:25 
2     Reba Slivka              1286 32  14      F      Jamestown NC US  21:23 
3     Guillermo Razo-Contreras 1395 46  4       M                       19:38 

Embed Code