Jingle Jog 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 High Point, NC US 27262 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City            State Clock     Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                  Time      Time      Place                                
===== ==== ===================== ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     1158 Danny McCormick       M      43  Greensboro      NC    19:35.6   19:34.8   1        M Overall         6:18 min  
2     1274 Brent Ziegler         M      43  Greensboro      NC    20:26.6   20:25.7   2        M Overall         6:34 min  
3     1251 Eddie Weeks           M      29  Kernersville    NC    20:36.1   20:34.6   3        M Overall         6:37 min  
4     1182 Jack Perko            M      13  Jamestown       NC    20:53.5   20:50.7   1        Male 14 & Under   6:43 min  
5     1283 Jennifer Helmer       F      32  Greensboro      NC    20:59.4   20:57.6   1        F Overall         6:45 min  
6     1194 Alicia Rider          F      37  Winston Salem   NC    21:17.0   21:15.5   2        F Overall         6:51 min  
7     1221 Paris Stankewich      F      16  Oak Ridge       NC    21:53.1   21:49.1   3        F Overall         7:02 min  
8     1296 Tom Lipscomb          M      46  Greensboro      NC    22:14.8   22:13.2   1        Male 45-49        7:09 min  
9     1294 Emily Morris          F      27  Greensboro      NC    22:23.4   22:20.9   1        Female 25-29      7:12 min  
10    1254 Mark Wells            M      28  Greensboro      NC    22:25.4   22:22.9   1        Male 25-29        7:13 min  
11    1215 Reba Slivka           F      33  Jamestown       NC    22:34.3   22:31.8   1        Female 30-34      7:15 min  
12    1246 Vanessa Vila          F      33  Kernersville    NC    22:36.5   22:35.4   2        Female 30-34      7:16 min  
13    1100 Dylan Haynes          M      32  High Point      NC    23:11.5   23:03.3   1        Male 30-34        7:27 min  
14    1220 Kenton Stamey         M      59  Greensboro      NC    23:26.8   23:26.0   1        Male 55-59        7:32 min  
15    1239 Brian Thrasher        M      45  Winston Salem   NC    23:49.7   23:43.6   2        Male 45-49        7:40 min  
16    1127 A. Kinlaw             F      11  Greensboro      NC    24:10.1   24:04.7   1        Female 14 & Under 7:46 min  
17    1099 Walt Hayes            M      61  High Point      NC    24:11.0   24:06.1   1        Male 60-64        7:47 min  
18    1033 Morgan Burnette       M      34  Greensboro      NC    24:16.8   24:08.6   2        Male 30-34        7:48 min  
19    1107 Taylor Hogan          F      23  Summerfield     NC    24:24.4   24:19.7   1        Female 20-24      7:51 min  
20    1206 Anna Sibley           F      32  Greensboro      NC    24:35.8   24:32.7   3        Female 30-34      7:55 min  
21    1013 Roy Aranguri          M      39  High Point      NC    24:40.1   24:36.7   1        Male 35-39        7:56 min  
22    1190 Bebe Ramzah           F      47  Greensboro      NC    24:51.0   24:47.8   1        Female 45-49      7:59 min  
23    1060 Amy DeRue             F      47  High Point      NC    25:40.4   25:36.8   2        Female 45-49      8:15 min  
24    1198 Kevin Ruedinger       M      31  Greensboro      NC    25:42.1   25:34.2   3        Male 30-34        8:16 min  
25    1053 Anonymous Participant F      42                        25:42.6   25:38.7   1        Female 40-44      8:16 min  
26    1117 Chris Johnson         M      45  Madison         NC    25:51.4   25:48.5   3        Male 45-49        8:19 min  
27    1272 Greg Zaiser           M      50  Gibsonville     NC    26:01.0   25:48.5   1        Male 50-54        8:22 min  
28    1249 Robert Voss           M      35  Walnut Cove     NC    26:07.0   26:03.2   2        Male 35-39        8:24 min  
29    1160 David McDuffee        M      29  High Point      NC    26:19.0   25:43.1   2        Male 25-29        8:28 min  
30    1285 Zachary Allred        M      14  Gibsonville     NC    26:41.0   26:38.9   2        Male 14 & Under   8:35 min  
31    1077 Pete Farneti          M      43  Greensboro      NC    26:47.5   26:37.2   1        Male 40-44        8:37 min  
32    1260 Lien Wilson           F      50  Greensboro      NC    26:47.6   26:14.1   1        Female 50-54      8:37 min  
33    1165 Lori Moffitt          F      48  High Point      NC    26:50.7   26:46.8   3        Female 45-49      8:38 min  
34    1164 Victoria Meeks        F      32  Greensboro      NC    27:00.3   26:23.2   4        Female 30-34      8:41 min  
35    1069 Terry Eddinger        M      54  Winston Salem   NC    27:06.0   27:03.7   2        Male 50-54        8:43 min  
36    1076 Jason Ewing           M      41  High Point      NC    27:11.4   27:00.0   2        Male 40-44        8:45 min  
37    1050 Ralph Crook           M      48  High Point      NC    27:21.9   27:14.9   4        Male 45-49        8:48 min  
38    1000 Pat Abbott            M      51  Elon            NC    27:30.2   27:21.1   3        Male 50-54        8:51 min  
39    1222 Paul Stankewich       M      50  Oak Ridge       NC    27:44.0   27:23.9   4        Male 50-54        8:55 min  
40    1045 Anthony Conwell       M      44  Greensboro      NC    27:55.8   27:49.4   3        Male 40-44        8:59 min  
41    1118 Joe Johnson           M      48  Tobaccoville    NC    28:28.5   28:25.4   6        Male 45-49        9:09 min  
42    1023 Donald Beck           M      49  Archdale        NC    28:28.8   28:19.3   5        Male 45-49        9:10 min  
43    1128 Caroline Kinlaw       F      38  Greensboro      NC    28:29.7   28:24.1   1        Female 35-39      9:10 min  
44    1129 Denis Kissane         M      41  Winston Salem   NC    28:34.9   28:09.6   4        Male 40-44        9:11 min  
45    1297 Mike Perko            M      56  Jamestown       NC    28:45.9   28:39.5   2        Male 55-59        9:15 min  
46    1277 Greg Bunting          M      47  Greensboro      NC    28:47.4   28:36.3   8        Male 45-49        9:16 min  
47    1066 Jeff Drummond         M      45  Burlington      NC    28:49.0   28:35.4   7        Male 45-49        9:16 min  
48    1180 Sarah Pennington      F      38  Greensboro      NC    29:20.2   28:40.8   2        Female 35-39      9:26 min  
49    1235 Tricia Thomas         F      46  Kernersville    NC    29:33.2   28:48.5   4        Female 45-49      9:30 min  
50    1025 Carol Bernstorf       F      65  Greensboro      NC    29:35.4   29:30.8   1        Female 65-69      9:31 min  
51    1028 Samantha Bonham       F      28  Colfax          NC    29:37.8   29:15.3   2        Female 25-29      9:32 min  
52    1213 John Slivka           M      61  Danville        VA    29:50.4   29:25.5   2        Male 60-64        9:36 min  
53    1112 Robert Hughey         M      56  High Point      NC    30:06.4   29:58.0   3        Male 55-59        9:41 min  
54    1071 Thomas Ehlers         M      44  Greensboro      NC    30:19.0   30:06.0   5        Male 40-44        9:45 min  
55    1007 Jacquelyn Allred      F      46  Gibsonville     NC    30:19.6   30:14.0   6        Female 45-49      9:45 min  
56    1080 Paul Forshey          M      62  Oak Ridge       NC    30:22.6   30:13.7   3        Male 60-64        9:46 min  
57    1298 M. O'Brien            F      10  Greensboro      NC    30:36.0   30:30.8   2        Female 14 & Under 9:50 min  
58    1170 Kenny Nichols         M      41  Rural Hall      NC    30:45.3   30:40.6   6        Male 40-44        9:53 min  
59    1223 Tiffany Stankewich    F      48  Oak Ridge       NC    30:45.8   30:07.9   5        Female 45-49      9:54 min  
60    1008 William Allred        M      48  Gibsonville     NC    30:53.1   30:40.3   9        Male 45-49        9:56 min  
61    1288 Jim Swick             M      39  Columbia        SC    30:58.9   30:54.6   3        Male 35-39        9:58 min  
62    1262 Taft Wireback         M      67  Greensboro      NC    31:07.9   31:01.3   1        Male 65-69        10:01 min 
63    1189 David Ramey           M      41  Thomasville     NC    31:14.5   31:12.7   7        Male 40-44        10:03 min 
64    1295 John Frank            M      58  High Point      NC    31:15.3   30:49.9   4        Male 55-59        10:03 min 
65    1110 Leslie Hoyt           F      23  Greensboro      NC    31:30.5   31:25.5   2        Female 20-24      10:08 min 
66    1191 Joanie Ratchford      F      47  High Point      NC    31:32.5   31:19.2   7        Female 45-49      10:09 min 
67    1151 Margaret Mao          F      23  Greensboro      NC    31:33.4   31:28.2   3        Female 20-24      10:09 min 
68    1292 Dana Dollaege         F      32  High Point      NC    31:39.6   31:32.0   5        Female 30-34      10:11 min 
69    1200 Dave Salmon           M      75  Mocksville      NC    31:59.5   31:55.3   1        Male 70+          10:17 min 
70    1163 Kelvin McLendon       M      53  Greensboro      NC    32:04.3   31:58.0   5        Male 50-54        10:19 min 
71    1216 Frank Smith           M      77  Greensboro      NC    32:21.6   32:16.9   2        Male 70+          10:24 min 
72    1166 Jack Moore            M      54  Greensboro      NC    32:32.7   32:24.7   6        Male 50-54        10:28 min 
73    1173 Bill Norton           M      57  Greensboro      NC    32:42.4   32:19.7   5        Male 55-59        10:31 min 
74    1264 Hallie Wooley         F      41  Archdale        NC    32:53.9   32:46.4   3        Female 40-44      10:35 min 
75    1121 Paula Jones           F      44  High Point      NC    33:07.6   32:45.2   2        Female 40-44      10:39 min 
76    1207 Kim Siebold           F      49  Greensboro      NC    33:08.1   32:46.1   8        Female 45-49      10:39 min 
77    1286 Justin Russell        M      27  High Point      NC    33:10.8   32:56.7   3        Male 25-29        10:40 min 
78    1088 Mary Gertz            F      60  Winston Salem   NC    33:33.0   33:28.6   1        Female 60-64      10:47 min 
79    1029 Emily Brewer          F      35  High Point      NC    33:33.2   33:24.5   3        Female 35-39      10:47 min 
80    1015 Mary Atkinson         F      38  High Point      NC    33:39.1   33:25.9   4        Female 35-39      10:49 min 
81    1299 Kathy O'Brien         F      42  Greensboro      NC    33:50.6   33:45.1   5        Female 40-44      10:53 min 
82    1130 Nancy Kissane         F      43  Winston Salem   NC    33:52.0   33:26.0   4        Female 40-44      10:54 min 
83    1227 Mark Strejc           M      32  High Point      NC    33:52.1   33:35.1   5        Male 30-34        10:54 min 
84    1142 NICOLE LINDNER        F      22  Greensboro      NC    34:01.0   33:28.3   4        Female 20-24      10:56 min 
85    1078 Stephanie Farragher   F      29  Greensboro      NC    34:05.4   33:40.4   3        Female 25-29      10:58 min 
86    1136 Kimberly Lane         F      23  Millers Creek   NC    34:13.4   34:07.6   5        Female 20-24      11:00 min 
87    1054 Josh Cvijanovic       M      33  Burlington      NC    34:15.4   30:14.0   4        Male 30-34        11:01 min 
88    1179 Nira Penn             F      47  Greensboro      NC    34:26.8   34:15.2   9        Female 45-49      11:05 min 
89    1037 John Castelblanco     M      25  Greensboro      NC    34:28.3   34:25.1   4        Male 25-29        11:05 min 
90    1243 Tom Truell            M      68  Lexington       NC    34:29.9   34:17.6   2        Male 65-69        11:06 min 
91    1024 Jonathan Beck         M      40  Lexington       NC    34:43.6   34:32.6   8        Male 40-44        11:10 min 
92    1281 Nancy Cameron         F      76  Greensboro      NC    34:59.5   34:46.1   1        Female 70+        11:15 min 
93    1269 Joseph Yanez          M      15  Thomasville     NC    35:11.5   34:54.9   1        Male 15-19        11:19 min 
94    1245 J. Tucker             M      9   Winston Salem   NC    35:14.3   35:03.2   3        Male 14 & Under   11:20 min 
95    1244 Courtney Tucker       F      40  Winston Salem   NC    35:14.6   35:04.0   7        Female 40-44      11:20 min 
96    1052 DeDe Cunningham       F      50  Oak Ridge       NC    35:19.7   35:07.2   2        Female 50-54      11:22 min 
97    1010 R. Aparicio           F      9   Burlington      NC    35:20.8   35:20.8   4        Female 14 & Under 11:22 min 
98    1183 Sarah Perko           F      42  Jamestown       NC    35:26.4   35:20.7   8        Female 40-44      11:24 min 
99    1181 E. Perko              F      11  Jamestown       NC    35:26.5   35:20.4   3        Female 14 & Under 11:24 min 
100   1237 Elnora Thompson       F      71  Cherokee        NC    35:28.6   35:21.3   2        Female 70+        11:25 min 
101   1199 Ron Ryman             M      55  High Point      NC    35:34.2   35:24.0   6        Male 55-59        11:26 min 
102   1196 Mary Rosa             F      43  Greensboro      NC    35:50.6   34:43.8   6        Female 40-44      11:32 min 
103   1114 Nichole Jackson       F      33  Greensboro      NC    35:51.4   35:29.7   6        Female 30-34      11:32 min 
104   1096 Martha Hamblin        F      62  Mebane          NC    35:56.1   35:41.4   2        Female 60-64      11:33 min 
105   1021 Jessica Bair-Epps     F      35  Greensboro      NC    36:00.0   35:29.3   5        Female 35-39      11:35 min 
106   1293 Emmalee Morris        F      33  Greensboro      NC    36:31.2   36:16.0   7        Female 30-34      11:45 min 
107   1138 Jenny Legge           F      38  Burlington      NC    36:31.5   36:20.7   6        Female 35-39      11:45 min 
108   1119 Tom Johnson           M      64  High Point      NC    36:44.9   36:02.4   4        Male 60-64        11:49 min 
109   1116 Ann Johnson           F      64  High Point      NC    36:45.5   36:02.7   3        Female 60-64      11:49 min 
110   1195 Keiasha Robinson      F      34  Winston-Salem   NC    36:48.1   36:33.7   8        Female 30-34      11:50 min 
111   1082 Krystal Frazer        F      26  Greensboro      NC    36:49.6   36:27.8   6        Female 25-29      11:51 min 
112   1104 Abby Helleckson       F      20  High Point      NC    37:14.0   36:45.6   6        Female 20-24      11:59 min 
113   1046 Carrie Cowan          F      50  Greensboro      NC    37:22.2   36:48.3   3        Female 50-54      12:01 min 
114   1027 Patti Bonham          F      60  Greensboro      NC    37:22.5   36:48.2   4        Female 60-64      12:01 min 
115   1141 Mara Lindner          F      57  Greensboro      NC    37:23.1   36:50.3   1        Female 55-59      12:01 min 
116   1091 Anonymous Participant F      33                        37:26.2   36:55.1   9        Female 30-34      12:03 min 
117   1067 Karen Drummond        F      45  Burlington      NC    37:30.6   37:16.3   10       Female 45-49      12:04 min 
118   1064 L. Dominguez          F      10  Burlington      NC    37:42.3   35:49.8   5        Female 14 & Under 12:08 min 
119   1020 Kacy Bagwell          F      36  Oak Ridge       NC    37:50.2   37:27.5   7        Female 35-39      12:10 min 
120   1065 Kevin Doss            M      44  Archdale        NC    37:54.7   37:28.6   9        Male 40-44        12:12 min 
121   1150 Bria Mann             F      22  Lewisville      NC    37:59.5   37:52.4   7        Female 20-24      12:13 min 
122   1022 Victoria Beamer       F      27  Winston Salem   NC    38:02.4   37:52.3   9        Female 25-29      12:14 min 
123   1084 Wanda Gaddy           F      58  Greensboro      NC    38:06.5   37:27.1   2        Female 55-59      12:15 min 
124   1242 Stephanie Truell      F      52  Lexington       NC    38:13.7   38:01.6   4        Female 50-54      12:18 min 
125   1146 Ashley Mabeus         F      29  Kernersville    NC    38:20.6   37:36.2   8        Female 25-29      12:20 min 
126   1090 A. Gonzalez           F      10  Graham          NC    38:24.1   36:34.5   6        Female 14 & Under 12:21 min 
127   1252 Laura Welch           F      25  Burlington      NC    38:24.1   36:35.5   7        Female 25-29      12:21 min 
128   1115 Barbara Jensen        F      65  Archdale        NC    38:26.0   38:22.3   2        Female 65-69      12:22 min 
129   1149 Bethany Mann          F      25  Lewisville      NC    38:27.4   38:20.0   10       Female 25-29      12:22 min 
130   1063 Leigh Dickens         F      47  Pleasant Garden NC    38:37.4   38:18.0   11       Female 45-49      12:25 min 
131   1062 Chuck Dickens         M      45  Pleasant Garden NC    38:42.8   38:22.8   10       Male 45-49        12:27 min 
132   1279 ERICA DANIELS         F      30  Winston Salem   NC    39:00.0   38:44.9   10       Female 30-34      12:33 min 
133   1278 Amanda James          F      27  Winston Salem   NC    39:01.0   38:45.7   11       Female 25-29      12:33 min 
134   1131 Michael Kittner       M      43  Clemmons        NC    39:20.3   38:39.0   10       Male 40-44        12:39 min 
135   1006 Z. Adolph             M      12  Greensboro      NC    39:27.7   38:58.4   4        Male 14 & Under   12:42 min 
136   1005 Stacy Adolph          M      40  Greensboro      NC    39:27.9   38:57.9   11       Male 40-44        12:42 min 
137   1036 Frank Cashwell        M      75  Greensboro      NC    39:34.4   39:00.0   3        Male 70+          12:44 min 
138   1093 Terry Green           M      59  Asheboro        NC    39:38.9   39:17.5   7        Male 55-59        12:45 min 
139   1092 Debbie Green          F      57  Asheboro        NC    39:39.1   39:18.1   3        Female 55-59      12:45 min 
140   1224 Emily Stevens         F      49  Greensboro      NC    39:48.6   39:21.3   12       Female 45-49      12:48 min 
141   1167 Margot Myers          F      41  Greensboro      NC    39:48.8   39:24.7   9        Female 40-44      12:48 min 
142   1103 M. Hearn              F      12  Lewisville      NC    39:55.6   39:33.8   7        Female 14 & Under 12:51 min 
143   1289 Cadence Bennett       F      13  Jamestown       NC    39:56.9   39:54.5   9        Female 14 & Under 12:51 min 
144   1012 Mikaylin Appleby      F      13  Greensboro      NC    39:56.9   39:40.5   8        Female 14 & Under 12:51 min 
145   1111 Donna Hughey          F      57  High Point      NC    40:00.8   39:47.1   4        Female 55-59      12:52 min 
146   1030 Kasey Bryant          F      29  High Point      NC    40:03.6   36:03.8   4        Female 25-29      12:53 min 
147   1011 Brenda Appleby        F      64  Greensboro      NC    40:04.0   39:47.0   5        Female 60-64      12:53 min 
148   1177 Brittany Pate         F      29  Burlington      NC    40:14.6   36:15.6   5        Female 25-29      12:57 min 
149   1109 Derek Horton          M      31  Burlington      NC    40:14.6   36:13.2   6        Male 30-34        12:57 min 
150   1132 MaryAnn Kozikowski    F      39  Greensboro      NC    40:46.9   40:08.6   8        Female 35-39      13:07 min 
151   1049 Trey Creger           M      13  Lewisville      NC    41:04.7   40:25.2   5        Male 14 & Under   13:13 min 
152   1108 Alisha Horky          F      34  Mc Leansville   NC    41:45.2   41:15.6   12       Female 30-34      13:26 min 
153   1098 Charity Hawkins       F      32  Greensboro      NC    41:47.9   39:58.4   11       Female 30-34      13:27 min 
154   1086 S. Gattis             F      9   Burlington      NC    41:48.0   39:57.1   10       Female 14 & Under 13:27 min 
155   1226 Anna Strejc           F      27  High Point      NC    41:55.9   41:36.1   13       Female 25-29      13:29 min 
156   1188 Naomi Prioleau        F      29  Greensboro      NC    41:56.6   41:30.3   12       Female 25-29      13:30 min 
157   1097 Lea Harvin            F      45  High Point      NC    41:58.2   41:47.9   13       Female 45-49      13:30 min 
158   1176 ALISHA PARMS          F      39  Winston Salem   NC    42:07.4   41:52.1   9        Female 35-39      13:33 min 
159   1031 Falena Bryden         F      46  Kernersville    NC    42:07.7   41:49.5   14       Female 45-49      13:33 min 
160   1284 Sherri Debnam         F      49  Walkertown      NC    42:08.3   41:49.7   15       Female 45-49      13:33 min 
161   1133 Cheryl Kuykendall     F      59  Lexington       NC    42:10.8   41:59.2   5        Female 55-59      13:34 min 
162   1123 Jane Kelman           F      67  Summerfield     NC    42:37.3   42:05.3   3        Female 65-69      13:43 min 
163   1290 Meredith Hankins      F      35                  NC    42:41.6   42:15.7   10       Female 35-39      13:44 min 
164   1073 Jennifer Eller        F      34  Greensboro      NC    42:41.8   42:14.3   13       Female 30-34      13:44 min 
165   1259 Susan Wilkie          F      56  jamestown       NC    42:49.7   42:24.9   6        Female 55-59      13:47 min 
166   1147 Elizabeth Mahlandt    F      25  High Point      NC    42:59.8   42:28.9   15       Female 25-29      13:50 min 
167   1035 Brittany Carty        F      26  Summerfield     NC    42:59.8   42:26.7   14       Female 25-29      13:50 min 
168   1070 PAMELA EDGERTON       F      50  winston salem   NC    43:21.2   42:59.4   5        Female 50-54      13:57 min 
169   1253 Christine Wells       F      28  Raleigh         NC    43:53.7   43:38.8   16       Female 25-29      14:07 min 
170   1079 Megan Foland          F      28  Mount Holly     NC    43:54.1   43:39.0   17       Female 25-29      14:07 min 
171   1004 R. Adolph             M      10  Greensboro      NC    44:16.5   43:46.1   6        Male 14 & Under   14:15 min 
172   1003 L. Adolph             M      7   Greensboro      NC    44:18.2   43:46.9   7        Male 14 & Under   14:15 min 
173   1171 Tonya Nichols         F      40  Rural Hall      NC    44:18.5   44:09.6   11       Female 40-44      14:15 min 
174   1002 Kimberly Adolph       F      39  Greensboro      NC    44:18.7   43:47.4   11       Female 35-39      14:15 min 
175   1280 Gail Brown            F      57  Winston Salem   NC    44:20.5   44:00.6   7        Female 55-59      14:16 min 
176   1240 Lauren Thrasher       F      29  Greensboro      NC    44:28.4   44:04.7   18       Female 25-29      14:18 min 
177   1085 Elizabeth Gamble      F      28  Summerfield     NC    44:28.5   44:05.1   19       Female 25-29      14:18 min 
178   1001 Tommy Adams           M      59  Greensboro      NC    44:29.8   44:09.8   8        Male 55-59        14:19 min 
179   1263 Lori Wood             F      39  Greensboro      NC    44:30.1   44:09.7   12       Female 35-39      14:19 min 
180   1159 Rhea McCulloch        F      42  High Point      NC    44:32.5   43:50.5   10       Female 40-44      14:20 min 
181   1236 Anita Thompson        F      52  Arcadia         SC    45:01.8   44:42.5   6        Female 50-54      14:29 min 
182   1169 Monica Neeley         F      45  Jamestown       NC    45:43.3   45:24.4   17       Female 45-49      14:42 min 
183   1120 Patrice Jones         F      46  Winston Salem   NC    45:44.1   45:23.8   16       Female 45-49      14:43 min 
184   1208 Tom Siebold           M      49  Greensboro      NC    45:47.4   45:24.9   11       Male 45-49        14:44 min 
185   1247 Margaret Villani      F      69  Greensboro      NC    45:51.4   45:24.9   4        Female 65-69      14:45 min 
186   1048 John Creger           M      51  Winston Salem   NC    47:47.5   47:06.1   7        Male 50-54        15:22 min 
187   1174 GENITA OAKES          F      51  Winston Salem   NC    47:56.6   47:29.5   7        Female 50-54      15:25 min 
188   1291 Becky Warner          F      36  Archdale        NC    47:57.3   47:49.0   13       Female 35-39      15:26 min 
189   1040 GENENE CHASKLEY       F      45  Winston Salem   NC    48:10.0   47:45.8   18       Female 45-49      15:30 min 
190   1192 Charavina Reader      F      34  Winston Salem   NC    48:30.9   48:10.9   14       Female 30-34      15:36 min 
191   1193 Katherine Record      F      26  High Point      NC    48:31.9   47:54.9   20       Female 25-29      15:37 min 
192   1068 Elizabeth Dufresne    F      27  Winston Salem   NC    48:31.9   47:55.8   21       Female 25-29      15:37 min 
193   1205 Deborah Sharp         F      54  Greensboro      NC    50:30.1   50:01.3   8        Female 50-54      16:15 min 
194   1230 Debbie Sullivan       F      53  Greensboro      NC    50:32.7   50:06.9   9        Female 50-54      16:16 min 
195   1148 Michael Maness        M      24  Burlington      NC    50:33.4   47:49.7   1        Male 20-24        16:16 min 
196   1057 J. Daye               F      10  Burlington      NC    50:33.5   47:49.8   12       Female 14 & Under 16:16 min 
197   1161 F. McDuffie           F      10  Burlington      NC    50:56.0   48:47.3   13       Female 14 & Under 16:23 min 
198   1187 Adhitya Prakash       M      30  Graham          NC    50:58.3   48:49.7   8        Male 30-34        16:24 min 
199   1124 Abigal Kennett        F      24  Mebane          NC    51:33.3   47:33.6   8        Female 20-24      16:35 min 
200   1102 Joann Hearn           F      49  Lewisville      NC    51:42.2   51:12.2   19       Female 45-49      16:38 min 
201   1122 S. Kaiser             F      9   Burlington      NC    51:48.8   47:48.4   11       Female 14 & Under 16:40 min 
202   1139 Tyler Lenz            M      31  Greensboro      NC    51:49.2   47:48.3   7        Male 30-34        16:40 min 
203   1061 Myrna Diaz            F      55  Winston Salem   NC    52:02.6   51:20.7   8        Female 55-59      16:45 min 
204   1038 Robert Cestero        M      63  Winston Salem   NC    52:02.6   51:19.7   5        Male 60-64        16:45 min 
205   1231 Logan Sweaney         F      27  Greensboro      NC    52:30.2   51:52.8   22       Female 25-29      16:53 min 
206   1232 Shawn Sweaney         M      27  Greensboro      NC    52:30.3   51:52.7   5        Male 25-29        16:53 min 
207   1270 Juan Yanez            M      37  Thomasville     NC    53:28.9   52:54.0   4        Male 35-39        17:12 min 
208   1106 Duski Hill            F      38  High Point      NC    54:12.4   53:48.8   14       Female 35-39      17:26 min 
209   1175 Amanda Odom           F      29  Burlington      NC    54:25.8   53:53.4   23       Female 25-29      17:31 min 
210   1094 Kelly Hall            F      54  Kernersville    NC    54:26.8   54:01.8   10       Female 50-54      17:31 min 
211   1095 Robert Hall           M      60  Kernersville    NC    54:29.3   54:03.1   6        Male 60-64        17:32 min 
212   1034 Christin Carter       F      28  Columbia        SC    54:45.4   54:06.0   24       Female 25-29      17:37 min 
213   1039 Drew Chambers         F      29  High Point      NC    54:45.6   54:07.5   25       Female 25-29      17:37 min 
214   1248 Philip Villani        M      70  Greensboro      NC    54:54.2   54:25.7   4        Male 70+          17:40 min 
215   1217 Staci Smith           F      42  Greensboro      NC    55:40.5   55:21.3   12       Female 40-44      17:55 min 
216   1211 Jessica Slater        F      31  Winston Salem   NC    57:15.4   56:36.3   15       Female 30-34      18:25 min 
217   1212 Laura Slater          F      53  Winston Salem   NC    57:16.4   56:37.2   11       Female 50-54      18:26 min 
218   1047 Brandon Creech        M      29  Thomasville     NC    58:24.1   57:50.9   6        Male 25-29        18:47 min 
219   1081 Jennifer Foster       F      29  High Point      NC    58:24.2   57:49.8   26       Female 25-29      18:47 min 
220   1172 Robert Nicholson      M      69  Lexington       NC    58:36.7   58:17.8   3        Male 65-69        18:51 min 
221   1137 Stephanie Lee         F      49  Winston Salem   NC    58:37.0   57:50.6   20       Female 45-49      18:51 min 
222   1143 Edwina Louya          F      59  Lexington       NC    58:54.7   58:37.0   9        Female 55-59      18:57 min 
223   1185 Paula Pile            F      64  Greensboro      NC    59:10.8   58:35.3   6        Female 60-64      19:02 min 
224   1083 Camille Frazier       F      49  Greensboro      NC    59:12.7   58:39.3   21       Female 45-49      19:03 min 
225   1276 Alyssa Johnson        F      24  Greensboro      NC    1:03:31.4 1:02:50.8 9        Female 20-24      20:26 min 
226   1275 Anne Ambs             F      52  Greensboro      NC    1:03:31.7 1:02:51.1 12       Female 50-54      20:26 min 
227   1228 Faye Strickland       F      66  Greensboro      NC    1:04:05.3 53:54.4   5        Female 65-69      20:37 min 
228   1152 A. Marrero            F      9   Burlington      NC    1:07:08.7 1:03:09.2 14       Female 14 & Under 21:36 min 
229   1287 Sally Swick           F      34  Columbia        SC    1:07:08.8 1:03:09.1 16       Female 30-34      21:36 min 
230   1282 Beth McSwain          F      56  Thomasville     NC    1:09:08.7 1:08:12.8 10       Female 55-59      22:15 min 
231   1075 Matthew Emory         M      22  Greensboro      NC    1:09:09.0 1:08:17.5 2        Male 20-24        22:15 min 
232   1074 Martie Emory          F      59  Greensboro      NC    1:09:11.1 1:08:19.3 11       Female 55-59      22:16 min 
233   1105 Caroline Henriques    F      23  High Point      NC    1:09:12.1 1:08:21.5 10       Female 20-24      22:16 min 
234   1145 Casey Lowe Henriques  F      29  High Point      NC    1:09:12.6 1:08:21.1 27       Female 25-29      22:16 min 
235   1144 Carol Lowe            F      59  High Point      NC    1:09:15.5 1:08:24.7 12       Female 55-59      22:17 min 
236   1072 Anonymous Participant F      63                        1:09:17.6 1:08:58.1 7        Female 60-64      22:18 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danny McCormick 1158 43  1       M      Greensboro NC US   19:35.6 
2     Brent Ziegler   1274 43  2       M      Greensboro NC US   20:26.6 
3     Eddie Weeks     1251 29  3       M      Kernersville NC US 20:36.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Helmer  1283 32  5       F      Greensboro NC US    20:59.4 
2     Alicia Rider     1194 37  6       F      Winston Salem NC US 21:17.0 
3     Paris Stankewich 1221 16  7       F      Oak Ridge NC US     21:53.1 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Kinlaw    1127 11  16      F      Greensboro NC US 24:10.1 
2     M. O'Brien   1298 10  57      F      Greensboro NC US 30:36.0 
3     E. Perko     1181 11  99      F      Jamestown NC US  35:26.5 
4     R. Aparicio  1010 9   97      F      Burlington NC US 35:20.8 
5     L. Dominguez 1064 10  118     F      Burlington NC US 37:42.3 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Taylor Hogan   1107 23  19      F      Summerfield NC US   24:24.4 
2     Leslie Hoyt    1110 23  65      F      Greensboro NC US    31:30.5 
3     Margaret Mao   1151 23  67      F      Greensboro NC US    31:33.4 
4     NICOLE LINDNER 1142 22  84      F      Greensboro NC US    34:01.0 
5     Kimberly Lane  1136 23  86      F      Millers Creek NC US 34:13.4 


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emily Morris        1294 27  9       F      Greensboro NC US 22:23.4 
2     Samantha Bonham     1028 28  51      F      Colfax NC US     29:37.8 
3     Stephanie Farragher 1078 29  85      F      Greensboro NC US 34:05.4 
4     Kasey Bryant        1030 29  146     F      High Point NC US 40:03.6 
5     Brittany Pate       1177 29  148     F      Burlington NC US 40:14.6 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Reba Slivka    1215 33  11      F      Jamestown NC US    22:34.3 
2     Vanessa Vila   1246 33  12      F      Kernersville NC US 22:36.5 
3     Anna Sibley    1206 32  20      F      Greensboro NC US   24:35.8 
4     Victoria Meeks 1164 32  34      F      Greensboro NC US   27:00.3 
5     Dana Dollaege  1292 32  68      F      High Point NC US   31:39.6 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caroline Kinlaw   1128 38  43      F      Greensboro NC US 28:29.7 
2     Sarah Pennington  1180 38  48      F      Greensboro NC US 29:20.2 
3     Emily Brewer      1029 35  79      F      High Point NC US 33:33.2 
4     Mary Atkinson     1015 38  80      F      High Point NC US 33:39.1 
5     Jessica Bair-Epps 1021 35  105     F      Greensboro NC US 36:00.0 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 1053 42  25      F        US                25:42.6 
2     Paula Jones           1121 44  75      F      High Point NC US    33:07.6 
3     Hallie Wooley         1264 41  74      F      Archdale NC US      32:53.9 
4     Nancy Kissane         1130 43  82      F      Winston Salem NC US 33:52.0 
5     Kathy O'Brien         1299 42  81      F      Greensboro NC US    33:50.6 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bebe Ramzah        1190 47  22      F      Greensboro NC US   24:51.0 
2     Amy DeRue          1060 47  23      F      High Point NC US   25:40.4 
3     Lori Moffitt       1165 48  33      F      High Point NC US   26:50.7 
4     Tricia Thomas      1235 46  49      F      Kernersville NC US 29:33.2 
5     Tiffany Stankewich 1223 48  59      F      Oak Ridge NC US    30:45.8 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Lien Wilson      1260 50  32      F      Greensboro NC US    26:47.6 
2     DeDe Cunningham  1052 50  96      F      Oak Ridge NC US     35:19.7 
3     Carrie Cowan     1046 50  113     F      Greensboro NC US    37:22.2 
4     Stephanie Truell 1242 52  124     F      Lexington NC US     38:13.7 
5     PAMELA EDGERTON  1070 50  168     F      winston salem NC US 43:21.2 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mara Lindner      1141 57  115     F      Greensboro NC US 37:23.1 
2     Wanda Gaddy       1084 58  123     F      Greensboro NC US 38:06.5 
3     Debbie Green      1092 57  139     F      Asheboro NC US   39:39.1 
4     Donna Hughey      1111 57  145     F      High Point NC US 40:00.8 
5     Cheryl Kuykendall 1133 59  161     F      Lexington NC US  42:10.8 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Mary Gertz     1088 60  78      F      Winston Salem NC US 33:33.0 
2     Martha Hamblin 1096 62  104     F      Mebane NC US        35:56.1 
3     Ann Johnson    1116 64  109     F      High Point NC US    36:45.5 
4     Patti Bonham   1027 60  114     F      Greensboro NC US    37:22.5 
5     Brenda Appleby 1011 64  147     F      Greensboro NC US    40:04.0 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Bernstorf  1025 65  50      F      Greensboro NC US  29:35.4   
2     Barbara Jensen   1115 65  128     F      Archdale NC US    38:26.0   
3     Jane Kelman      1123 67  162     F      Summerfield NC US 42:37.3   
4     Margaret Villani 1247 69  185     F      Greensboro NC US  45:51.4   
5     Faye Strickland  1228 66  227     F      Greensboro NC US  1:04:05.3 


Female 70+
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Cameron   1281 76  92      F      Greensboro NC US 34:59.5 
2     Elnora Thompson 1237 71  100     F      Cherokee NC US   35:28.6 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jack Perko     1182 13  4       M      Jamestown NC US     20:53.5 
2     Zachary Allred 1285 14  30      M      Gibsonville NC US   26:41.0 
3     J. Tucker      1245 9   94      M      Winston Salem NC US 35:14.3 
4     Z. Adolph      1006 12  135     M      Greensboro NC US    39:27.7 
5     Trey Creger    1049 13  151     M      Lewisville NC US    41:04.7 


Male 15-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joseph Yanez 1269 15  93      M      Thomasville NC US 35:11.5 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Maness 1148 24  195     M      Burlington NC US 50:33.4   
2     Matthew Emory  1075 22  231     M      Greensboro NC US 1:09:09.0 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Wells        1254 28  10      M      Greensboro NC US 22:25.4 
2     David McDuffee    1160 29  29      M      High Point NC US 26:19.0 
3     Justin Russell    1286 27  77      M      High Point NC US 33:10.8 
4     John Castelblanco 1037 25  89      M      Greensboro NC US 34:28.3 
5     Shawn Sweaney     1232 27  206     M      Greensboro NC US 52:30.3 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dylan Haynes    1100 32  13      M      High Point NC US 23:11.5 
2     Morgan Burnette 1033 34  18      M      Greensboro NC US 24:16.8 
3     Kevin Ruedinger 1198 31  24      M      Greensboro NC US 25:42.1 
4     Josh Cvijanovic 1054 33  87      M      Burlington NC US 34:15.4 
5     Mark Strejc     1227 32  83      M      High Point NC US 33:52.1 


Male 35-39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Roy Aranguri 1013 39  21      M      High Point NC US  24:40.1 
2     Robert Voss  1249 35  28      M      Walnut Cove NC US 26:07.0 
3     Jim Swick    1288 39  61      M      Columbia SC US    30:58.9 
4     Juan Yanez   1270 37  207     M      Thomasville NC US 53:28.9 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pete Farneti    1077 43  31      M      Greensboro NC US    26:47.5 
2     Jason Ewing     1076 41  36      M      High Point NC US    27:11.4 
3     Anthony Conwell 1045 44  40      M      Greensboro NC US    27:55.8 
4     Denis Kissane   1129 41  44      M      Winston Salem NC US 28:34.9 
5     Thomas Ehlers   1071 44  54      M      Greensboro NC US    30:19.0 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tom Lipscomb   1296 46  8       M      Greensboro NC US    22:14.8 
2     Brian Thrasher 1239 45  15      M      Winston Salem NC US 23:49.7 
3     Chris Johnson  1117 45  26      M      Madison NC US       25:51.4 
4     Ralph Crook    1050 48  37      M      High Point NC US    27:21.9 
5     Donald Beck    1023 49  42      M      Archdale NC US      28:28.8 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Greg Zaiser     1272 50  27      M      Gibsonville NC US   26:01.0 
2     Terry Eddinger  1069 54  35      M      Winston Salem NC US 27:06.0 
3     Pat Abbott      1000 51  38      M      Elon NC US          27:30.2 
4     Paul Stankewich 1222 50  39      M      Oak Ridge NC US     27:44.0 
5     Kelvin McLendon 1163 53  70      M      Greensboro NC US    32:04.3 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kenton Stamey 1220 59  14      M      Greensboro NC US 23:26.8 
2     Mike Perko    1297 56  45      M      Jamestown NC US  28:45.9 
3     Robert Hughey 1112 56  53      M      High Point NC US 30:06.4 
4     John Frank    1295 58  64      M      High Point NC US 31:15.3 
5     Bill Norton   1173 57  73      M      Greensboro NC US 32:42.4 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Walt Hayes     1099 61  17      M      High Point NC US    24:11.0 
2     John Slivka    1213 61  52      M      Danville VA US      29:50.4 
3     Paul Forshey   1080 62  56      M      Oak Ridge NC US     30:22.6 
4     Tom Johnson    1119 64  108     M      High Point NC US    36:44.9 
5     Robert Cestero 1038 63  204     M      Winston Salem NC US 52:02.6 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Taft Wireback    1262 67  62      M      Greensboro NC US 31:07.9 
2     Tom Truell       1243 68  90      M      Lexington NC US  34:29.9 
3     Robert Nicholson 1172 69  220     M      Lexington NC US  58:36.7 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dave Salmon    1200 75  69      M      Mocksville NC US 31:59.5 
2     Frank Smith    1216 77  71      M      Greensboro NC US 32:21.6 
3     Frank Cashwell 1036 75  137     M      Greensboro NC US 39:34.4 
4     Philip Villani 1248 70  214     M      Greensboro NC US 54:54.2 

Embed Code