Jingle Jog 5K

Sat December 21, 2019 High Point, NC US 27262 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender City              State Chip       Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                              Time                 Place              
===== ======================== ====== ================= ===== ========== ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Joshua Hedrick           M      Thomasville       NC    18:12.25   5:52  33  1        M Overall 
2     Steve Teeter             M      Whitsett          NC    19:15.73   6:12  34  2        M Overall 
3     Reba Slivka              F      Jamestown         NC    19:56.71   6:25  31  1        F Overall 
4     Matt Hand                M      High Point        NC    20:18.44   6:32  14  3        M Overall 
5     Chris Wrightson          M      Winston Salem     NC    20:41.99   6:40  31  1        M 30-34   
6     Kyle Kerestes            M      high point        NC    20:50.59   6:43  14  1        M 1-14    
7     Bryan Kendrick           M      Whitsett          NC    20:54.04   6:44  40  1        M 40-44   
8     Paul Bishop              M      Graham            NC    21:14.28   6:50  53  1        M 50-54   
9     Robert Kimmons           M      Greensboro        NC    21:24.29   6:53  37  1        M 35-39   
10    Bsopn Samson             M                              21:30.74   6:55  38  2        M 35-39   
11    Abraham Lincoln          M                              21:36.56   6:57  44  2        M 40-44   
12    Noah Zaiser              M      Gibsonville       NC    21:37.48   6:58  19  1        M 15-19   
13    Russell L. Smith         M      High Point        NC    21:41.52   6:59  70  1        M 70-99   
14    Kirsten Martin           F      Yadkinville       NC    21:41.79   6:59  27  2        F Overall 
15    Adam Goho                M      High Point        NC    21:55.10   7:03  23  1        M 20-24   
16    Adam Hardie              M      Raleigh           NC    22:02.94   7:06  29  1        M 25-29   
17    Mark Joyce               M      Bassett           VA    22:05.80   7:07  48  1        M 45-49   
18    Avery Goho               F      High Point        NC    22:07.79   7:07  22  3        F Overall 
19    K. Kerestes              M      High Point        NC    22:49.25   7:21  10  2        M 1-14    
20    Chris Waggoner           M      Greensboro        NC    22:54.17   7:22  34  2        M 30-34   
21    Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie     F      Oak Ridge         NC    22:56.14   7:23  51  1        F 50-54   
22    Emily Hoar               F      Winston Salem     NC    23:06.17   7:26  32  1        F 30-34   
23    Ida Rosenblum            F                              23:08.69   7:27  35  1        F 35-39   
24    Felix Lopez              M                              23:24.43   7:32  63  1        M 60-64   
25    Stephanie Verdi          F      High Point        NC    23:39.29   7:37  23  1        F 20-24   
26    Anonymous Participant    F                              23:40.79   7:37  43  1        F 40-44   
27    Wayne Koerber            M      High Point        NC    23:45.50   7:39  40  3        M 40-44   
28    Lori Moffitt             F      High Point        NC    24:01.87   7:44  46  1        F 45-49   
29    Kallee Kerestes          F      High Point        NC    24:28.59   7:53  18  1        F 15-19   
30    Brandon Moore            M      Thomasville       NC    24:31.70   7:54  45  2        M 45-49   
31    Ian Henderson            M                              24:33.46   7:54  13  3        M 1-14    
32    Greg Zaiser              M      Gibsonville       NC    24:42.32   7:57  48  3        M 45-49   
33    Danise Peele             F      Kernersville      NC    24:44.15   7:58  34  2        F 30-34   
34    Jacquelyn Allred         F      Gibsonville       NC    24:46.84   7:59  44  2        F 40-44   
35    Jessica Moore            F      High Point        NC    24:48.34   7:59  29  1        F 25-29   
36    Chris Carter             M      Greensboro        NC    24:54.08   8:01  44  4        M 40-44   
37    Anonymous Participant    F                              24:56.38   8:02  40  3        F 40-44   
38    Gres Nikolich            M                              24:57.00   8:02  43  5        M 40-44   
39    Lori Ecklund             F      Jamestown         NC    24:59.56   8:03  55  1        F 55-59   
40    Kaitlyn Webster          F      Belews Creek      NC    25:06.19   8:05  23  2        F 20-24   
41    Tiffany Simek            F      High Point        NC    25:18.01   8:09  36  2        F 35-39   
42    Russell Krauss           M      Jamestown         NC    25:25.77   8:11  49  4        M 45-49   
43    M. O'Brien               F                              25:39.16   8:15  8   1        F 1-14    
44    C. Roach                 M      Lexington         NC    25:44.85   8:17  9   4        M 1-14    
45    Tyler Beck               M      Lexington         NC    25:46.30   8:18  28  2        M 25-29   
46    S. Beck                  M                              25:47.18   8:18  11  5        M 1-14    
47    Brad Hudson              M      Thomasville       NC    25:47.47   8:18  43  6        M 40-44   
48    Landon Teeter            M      Whitsett          NC    25:53.81   8:20  13  6        M 1-14    
49    Tessa Kriegler           F      Oak Ridge         NC    26:04.73   8:24  34  3        F 30-34   
50    Phillip Dixon            M      Summerfield       NC    26:05.86   8:24  25  3        M 25-29   
51    Ken Shipley              M      Greensboro        NC    26:09.87   8:25  56  1        M 55-59   
52    James Johnson            M      High Point        NC    26:41.28   8:35  38  3        M 35-39   
53    A. Gudino                F      Randleman         NC    26:42.29   8:36  9   2        F 1-14    
54    Nicholas Wilson          M      Raleigh           NC    26:46.51   8:37  37  4        M 35-39   
55    Harvey Goho              M      High Point        NC    26:46.56   8:37  56  2        M 55-59   
56    Stephanie Tickerhoff     F      Kernersville      NC    26:49.00   8:38  42  4        F 40-44   
57    Trevor Frenette          M      Greensboro        NC    26:50.61   8:38  38  5        M 35-39   
58    Rhoneek Readus           M      Winston-Salem     NC    26:52.67   8:39  50  2        M 50-54   
59    T. Laws                  M      Thomasville       NC    26:53.53   8:39  12  7        M 1-14    
60    Carlo Ballesteros-Flores M      Winston Salem     NC    26:53.74   8:39  20  2        M 20-24   
61    Jaime DeBottis           F      High Point        NC    26:58.08   8:41  31  4        F 30-34   
62    D. Sowles                M                              27:06.11   8:43  11  8        M 1-14    
63    Z. Allred                M                              27:09.56   8:45  12  9        M 1-14    
64    Stephen Harper           M      High Point        NC    27:12.93   8:46  22  3        M 20-24   
65    Robert Hughey            M      High Point        NC    27:20.95   8:48  54  3        M 50-54   
66    Ralph Crook              M      High Point        NC    27:21.12   8:48  46  5        M 45-49   
67    Michelle Jones           F      Greensboro        NC    27:30.47   8:51  41  5        F 40-44   
68    John Slivka              M                              27:30.87   8:51  59  3        M 55-59   
69    Darcie MacKelprang       F      Lexington         NC    27:45.36   8:56  46  2        F 45-49   
70    Maggie Elliott           F      Thomasville       NC    28:05.27   9:02  41  6        F 40-44   
71    Jessica Lowder           F      Randleman         NC    28:05.32   9:02  25  2        F 25-29   
72    Ralph Botte              M      Walkertown        NC    28:06.58   9:03  32  3        M 30-34   
73    Dillon Mills             M      High Point        NC    28:07.44   9:03  32  4        M 30-34   
74    Karen Apple              F      Thomasville       NC    28:07.63   9:03  36  3        F 35-39   
75    Karen Coe                F      Lexington         NC    28:14.06   9:05  54  2        F 50-54   
76    Mohamed Abdulla          M      Hickory           NC    28:15.20   9:06  25  4        M 25-29   
77    Lindsay Arnold           F      Greensboro        NC    28:30.41   9:11  23  3        F 20-24   
78    Lynn Paxton              F      Belews Creek      NC    28:41.10   9:14  57  2        F 55-59   
79    J. Finnegan              M                              28:46.69   9:16  11  10       M 1-14    
80    E. Joseph                M      Greensboro        NC    28:46.87   9:16  10  11       M 1-14    
81    Mary Burb                F                              28:48.03   9:16  15  2        F 15-19   
82    Danny Finnegan           M                              28:56.72   9:19  54  4        M 50-54   
83    Karen Kimmons            F      Greensboro        NC    28:59.88   9:20  36  4        F 35-39   
84    Kathy O'Brien            F                              29:00.61   9:20  40  7        F 40-44   
85    Stephen Smith            M                              29:00.69   9:20  37  6        M 35-39   
86    Brett Carly              F      Greensboro        NC    29:03.74   9:21  27  3        F 25-29   
87    Paula Jones              F      High Point        NC    29:11.57   9:24  42  8        F 40-44   
88    Joanie Ratchford         F      High Point        NC    29:13.00   9:24  45  3        F 45-49   
89    Richmond Moore           M      Thomasville       NC    29:28.24   9:29  41  7        M 40-44   
90    RJ Moore                 M      Thomasville       NC    29:28.97   9:29  15  2        M 15-19   
91    Jimmy Clegg              M      High Point        NC    29:34.54   9:31  58  4        M 55-59   
92    Amy Clegg                F      High Point        NC    29:34.87   9:31  48  4        F 45-49   
93    Jasmine Stimac           F      Greensboro        NC    29:40.30   9:33  23  4        F 20-24   
94    Michelle Henderson       F      Lexington         NC    29:43.38   9:34  42  9        F 40-44   
95    Allyson Beck             F      Lexington         NC    29:44.07   9:34  37  5        F 35-39   
96    Melanie Yarborough       F                              29:45.61   9:35  53  3        F 50-54   
97    P. McCall                M      Oak Ridge         NC    29:54.08   9:37  11  12       M 1-14    
98    Jennifer Estes           F      Winston Salem     NC    29:54.42   9:38  38  6        F 35-39   
99    Krichna Sowles           F                              30:06.33   9:41  43  10       F 40-44   
100   Amanda Melniczek         F      High Point        NC    30:06.37   9:41  38  7        F 35-39   
101   S. Sowles                F                              30:06.72   9:42  8   3        F 1-14    
102   Kisha Yokeley            F      High Point        NC    30:08.01   9:42  33  5        F 30-34   
103   Daron Atkins             M      Dobson            NC    30:16.55   9:45  51  5        M 50-54   
104   Dana Dollaeye            F      Archdale          NC    30:27.02   9:48  30  6        F 30-34   
105   Jason Leveille           M      Asheboro          NC    30:40.64   9:52  14  13       M 1-14    
106   Jordan Beans             F      Carrboro          NC    30:47.54   9:55  26  4        F 25-29   
107   Jacob Bohn               M      Sanford           NC    30:49.60   9:55  27  5        M 25-29   
108   Lee Koch                 M      Winston Salem     NC    30:59.80   9:59  47  6        M 45-49   
109   C. KOCH                  F      Winston Salem     NC    30:59.81   9:59  10  4        F 1-14    
110   Gregory Matthews         M      Mount Airy        NC    31:08.81   10:02 48  7        M 45-49   
111   Lynn Duffy               F      Greensboro        NC    31:14.41   10:03 52  4        F 50-54   
112   Jeremy Tiedemann         M      Greensboro        NC    31:19.43   10:05 26  6        M 25-29   
113   Stacey Richardson        F      Kernersville      NC    31:35.90   10:10 25  5        F 25-29   
114   Angela Wynes             F      High Point        NC    31:39.28   10:11 47  5        F 45-49   
115   A. BOWLES                F      Winston Salem     NC    31:41.13   10:12 7   5        F 1-14    
116   Lindsey Hayes            F      Lewisville        NC    31:41.95   10:12 31  7        F 30-34   
117   Stacey Finch             F      High Point        NC    31:56.38   10:17 37  8        F 35-39   
118   Sarah West               F      Asheboro          NC    31:57.04   10:17 25  6        F 25-29   
119   P. Clutter               F                              31:57.62   10:17 10  6        F 1-14    
120   C. JeanBaptiste          M                              31:57.64   10:17 10  14       M 1-14    
121   Robert Finch             M                              31:58.50   10:18 34  5        M 30-34   
122   T. Slack                 M                              31:59.71   10:18 10  15       M 1-14    
123   Janell Willard           F      Thomasville       NC    32:15.32   10:23 45  6        F 45-49   
124   Jan Casstevens           F      Mount Airy        NC    32:20.64   10:25 51  5        F 50-54   
125   M. Nissen                M      High Point        NC    32:23.78   10:26 9   16       M 1-14    
126   Kate Lockwood            F      Lexington         NC    32:24.69   10:26 55  3        F 55-59   
127   L. GANNON                F      Winston Salem     NC    32:29.06   10:27 9   7        F 1-14    
128   A. Spinale               F      Greensboro        NC    32:30.41   10:28 10  8        F 1-14    
129   Anna Nelson              F      Winston Salem     NC    32:30.83   10:28 43  11       F 40-44   
130   L. Nikolich              M                              32:33.63   10:29 10  17       M 1-14    
131   E. Vilchik               M                              32:40.35   10:31 10  18       M 1-14    
132   Martha Hamblin           F      Mebane            NC    32:40.97   10:31 60  1        F 60-64   
133   Mari Snipes              F      Greensboro        NC    32:44.07   10:32 55  4        F 55-59   
134   Reade Ferguson           M      Oak Ridge         NC    32:48.21   10:34 24  4        M 20-24   
135   Jeff Dixon               M      Summerfield       NC    32:48.54   10:34 54  6        M 50-54   
136   Analisa O'toole          F      Summerfield       NC    32:55.72   10:36 46  7        F 45-49   
137   Lauren Glass             F      Greensboro        NC    32:56.57   10:36 31  8        F 30-34   
138   M. Tickerhoff            M      Kernersville      NC    32:57.23   10:36 6   19       M 1-14    
139   Steve Carter             M      High Point        NC    32:59.17   10:37 50  7        M 50-54   
140   Christin Carter          F      Winston Salem     NC    33:01.00   10:38 26  7        F 25-29   
141   Amanda Hancock           F      Asheboro          NC    33:03.39   10:38 35  9        F 35-39   
142   Trey Creger              M      Lewisville        NC    33:21.39   10:44 13  20       M 1-14    
143   Cody Fielden             M      High Point        NC    33:39.40   10:50 41  8        M 40-44   
144   Heather Fielden          F      High Point        NC    33:39.64   10:50 37  10       F 35-39   
145   Carla Flores-Ballesteros F      High Point        NC    33:46.04   10:52 47  8        F 45-49   
146   Randy Venable            M      Winston Salem     NC    33:50.47   10:54 56  5        M 55-59   
147   Teresa Slack             F      Greensboro        NC    33:57.29   10:56 43  12       F 40-44   
148   Shelby Phillips          F      Greensboro        NC    33:58.20   10:56 42  13       F 40-44   
149   A. Poole                 F      Randleman         NC    33:59.17   10:56 9   9        F 1-14    
150   Susan Bubel              F      Winston Salem     NC    33:59.62   10:56 46  9        F 45-49   
151   Ann-Marie Taylor         F      High Point        NC    34:06.05   10:59 46  10       F 45-49   
152   Maria Rodriguez          F      Kernersville      NC    34:07.40   10:59 47  11       F 45-49   
153   Phyllis Winters          F      Mooresville       NC    34:17.01   11:02 52  6        F 50-54   
154   Marisol Isidor           F      Winston Salem     NC    34:32.11   11:07 20  5        F 20-24   
155   D. Isidor                F      Winston Salem     NC    34:32.32   11:07 10  10       F 1-14    
156   Barbara Jensen           F      archdale          NC    34:32.80   11:07 63  2        F 60-64   
157   Andy Garner              M      Pleasant Garden   NC    34:37.41   11:09 51  8        M 50-54   
158   I. Bescher               F      Randleman         NC    34:38.36   11:09 9   11       F 1-14    
159   C. Ray                   M                              34:39.85   11:09 8   21       M 1-14    
160   Audra Ray                F      Lexington         NC    34:40.12   11:10 40  14       F 40-44   
161   Nick Bennett             M      Winston Salem     NC    34:41.19   11:10 23  5        M 20-24   
162   V. Bonilla               F      Winston Salem     NC    34:41.64   11:10 10  12       F 1-14    
163   Tom Truell               M      Lexington         NC    34:41.65   11:10 66  1        M 65-69   
164   Sandra Castro Cortes     F      Winston Salem     NC    34:41.87   11:10 33  9        F 30-34   
165   J. Bryan                 M                              34:43.18   11:11 8   22       M 1-14    
166   Joe Mussallem            M      High Point        NC    34:43.83   11:11 48  8        M 45-49   
167   Jon Cotterill            M      Summerfield       NC    35:41.18   11:29 52  9        M 50-54   
168   Alexandra Cotterill      F      Summerfield       NC    35:41.65   11:29 16  3        F 15-19   
169   Ashley Edwards           F      Kernersville      NC    35:43.61   11:30 39  11       F 35-39   
170   K. Hill                  F      Thomasville       NC    35:43.93   11:30 11  13       F 1-14    
171   Ashley Richardson        F      Kernersville      NC    35:44.53   11:30 27  8        F 25-29   
172   Claudia Marini           F      Asheboro          NC    35:44.95   11:30 45  12       F 45-49   
173   Nancy Cameron            F      Greensboro        NC    35:51.30   11:32 74  1        F 70-99   
174   Kim Best                 F      Cambridge Station NS    35:54.99   11:34 51  7        F 50-54   
175   Ana Hong                 F      Hickory           NC    35:55.55   11:34 27  9        F 25-29   
176   Jena Hale                F      High Point        NC    35:57.34   11:34 45  13       F 45-49   
177   Jill Koch                F                              36:01.89   11:36 49  14       F 45-49   
178   Stephanie Truell         F      Lexington         NC    36:04.66   11:37 50  8        F 50-54   
179   Kyle Adams               M      Kernersville      NC    36:15.79   11:40 16  3        M 15-19   
180   Carrie Burch             F      Greensboro        NC    36:30.15   11:45 44  15       F 40-44   
181   Jason McGath             M      Lexington         NC    36:30.39   11:45 42  9        M 40-44   
182   L. McGath                F                              36:30.40   11:45 10  14       F 1-14    
183   Alyssa Botte             F      Walkertown        NC    36:48.63   11:51 25  10       F 25-29   
184   Allysa Martin            F      Thomasville       NC    37:02.85   11:55 42  16       F 40-44   
185   J. Tucker                M      Winston Salem     NC    37:21.19   12:01 7   23       M 1-14    
186   Courtney Tucker          F      Winston Salem     NC    37:22.11   12:02 38  12       F 35-39   
187   Amy Nissen               F      High Point        NC    37:29.79   12:04 41  17       F 40-44   
188   Monica Schmidt           F      Graham            NC    37:32.92   12:05 48  15       F 45-49   
189   John Creger              M      Lewisville        NC    37:44.11   12:09 49  9        M 45-49   
190   T. Tickerhoff            M                              37:53.96   12:12 12  24       M 1-14    
191   Kandace Perryman         F      High Point        NC    38:05.13   12:16 35  13       F 35-39   
192   Kandra Mussallem         F      High Point        NC    38:05.92   12:16 43  18       F 40-44   
193   Melissa Brown            F      High Point        NC    38:12.25   12:18 31  10       F 30-34   
194   Veronica Wishon          F      Thomasville       NC    38:15.33   12:19 53  9        F 50-54   
195   Marguerite Young         F      High Point        NC    38:18.77   12:20 25  11       F 25-29   
196   Macy Giles               F      Greensboro        NC    38:19.86   12:20 24  6        F 20-24   
197   A. Menes                 F      Winston Salem     NC    38:29.27   12:23 8   15       F 1-14    
198   Armando Lira             M      Winston Salem     NC    38:29.86   12:23 29  7        M 25-29   
199   Kayla Dian Johnson       F      Greensboro        NC    38:37.89   12:26 27  12       F 25-29   
200   R. Leveille              F      Asheboro          NC    38:40.65   12:27 11  16       F 1-14    
201   L. Wishon                F      Trinity           NC    38:46.43   12:29 8   17       F 1-14    
202   Michael Wishon           M      Thomasville       NC    38:48.01   12:29 54  10       M 50-54   
203   A. Walton                F      Randleman         NC    38:56.00   12:32 9   18       F 1-14    
204   V. Moreno Sanchez        F      Randleman         NC    38:56.95   12:32 10  19       F 1-14    
205   S. Argomaniz             F      Randleman         NC    38:57.35   12:32 8   20       F 1-14    
206   Jennifer Bloutwell       F      Randleman         NC    38:58.22   12:33 39  14       F 35-39   
207   E. McSparin              F      R                 NC    38:59.75   12:33 10  21       F 1-14    
208   Kristin Routh            F      Randleman         NC    39:00.65   12:33 30  11       F 30-34   
209   W. Hearn                 M      Lexington         NC    39:01.49   12:34 11  25       M 1-14    
210   Kim Krauss               F      Jamestown         NC    39:05.57   12:35 56  5        F 55-59   
211   Konrad Gannon            M      Winston Salem     NC    39:14.44   12:38 50  11       M 50-54   
212   P. Buchanan              M      Lexington         NC    39:15.31   12:38 10  26       M 1-14    
213   Lisa Rozzelle            F      Greensboro        NC    39:18.77   12:39 46  16       F 45-49   
214   J. Ashe                  M                              39:29.79   12:43 9   27       M 1-14    
215   Danny Register           M                              39:30.56   12:43 37  7        M 35-39   
216   D. Trout                 F                              39:31.22   12:43 8   22       F 1-14    
217   Rebecca Warner           F      Archdale          NC    39:34.19   12:44 34  12       F 30-34   
218   J. Reich                 M                              39:49.00   12:49 7   28       M 1-14    
219   Morgan Brim              F      Pfafftown         NC    40:02.82   12:53 26  13       F 25-29   
220   Y. Gaytan                F      Winston Salem     NC    40:03.47   12:54 10  23       F 1-14    
221   Cheryl Kuykendall        F      Lexington         NC    40:24.82   13:00 57  6        F 55-59   
222   Janet Bryan              F                              40:27.25   13:01 43  19       F 40-44   
223   Tyler Woodrow            M      Summerfield       NC    40:31.38   13:03 20  6        M 20-24   
224   Melinda Lewter           F      Thomasville       NC    40:34.93   13:04 37  15       F 35-39   
225   Heather Johnson-Mills    F      Franklinville     NC    40:40.78   13:06 56  7        F 55-59   
226   M. Broos                 F                              40:42.17   13:06 9   24       F 1-14    
227   S. JENNINGS              F      Winston Salem     NC    40:42.94   13:06 11  25       F 1-14    
228   Jim Duffy                M      Greensboro        NC    40:43.37   13:06 52  12       M 50-54   
229   KELLY BODENHAMER         F      Mocksville        NC    40:43.48   13:06 53  10       F 50-54   
230   Q. Finnegan              F                              40:43.58   13:07 8   26       F 1-14    
231   Connie Jo Blanton        F      Jamestown         NC    40:44.15   13:07 51  11       F 50-54   
232   Carolyn Guilfoyle        F                              40:45.48   13:07 50  12       F 50-54   
233   Iris Royster             F      Greensboro        NC    41:08.86   13:15 47  17       F 45-49   
234   Jeffrey Hussong          M      Thomasville       NC    41:09.02   13:15 49  10       M 45-49   
235   Mary Atkinson            F      High Point        NC    41:09.05   13:15 36  16       F 35-39   
236   Donna Hughey             F      High Point        NC    41:09.28   13:15 55  8        F 55-59   
237   M. Uscanga Reyes         F      Randleman         NC    41:40.01   13:25 9   27       F 1-14    
238   Elionai Uscanga-Osto     F      Randleman         NC    41:40.68   13:25 44  20       F 40-44   
239   Abbie Venable            F      Winston Salem     NC    42:12.21   13:35 16  4        F 15-19   
240   Lilly Nelson             F      Randleman         NC    42:22.91   13:38 14  28       F 1-14    
241   A. Willard               F      Randleman         NC    42:24.30   13:39 9   29       F 1-14    
242   BRENDA TIFFANY           F      High Point        NC    42:29.68   13:41 53  13       F 50-54   
243   Michelle Stewart         F      High Point        NC    42:30.52   13:41 45  18       F 45-49   
244   Christy Marchel          F      Summerfield       NC    42:31.01   13:41 48  19       F 45-49   
245   Amy Floyd                F      Thomasville       NC    42:31.44   13:41 41  21       F 40-44   
246   Denise Moye              F      Cary              NC    42:36.94   13:43 43  22       F 40-44   
247   Courtney Pope            F      Winston Salem     NC    42:39.54   13:44 25  14       F 25-29   
248   Andrea Burston           F      Raleigh           NC    42:39.64   13:44 36  17       F 35-39   
249   Dustin Hodges            M      Thomasville       NC    42:40.57   13:44 33  6        M 30-34   
250   JP Hodges                F      Thomasville       NC    42:40.58   13:44 33  13       F 30-34   
251   Kristin McLeod           F      Burlington        NC    42:40.81   13:44 41  23       F 40-44   
252   Cody Essick              M      Kernersville      NC    42:41.23   13:44 23  7        M 20-24   
253   Bridget Bozel            F      Hickory           NC    43:19.14   13:57 25  15       F 25-29   
254   Holly Davis              F      Greensboro        NC    43:19.74   13:57 22  7        F 20-24   
255   Stephanie Jenkins        F                              43:23.18   13:58 40  24       F 40-44   
256   Beverly Tucker           F                              43:27.52   13:59 41  25       F 40-44   
257   Tracie Lankford          F      Kernersville      NC    43:28.80   14:00 46  20       F 45-49   
258   T. Brown                 M                              43:29.29   14:00 10  29       M 1-14    
259   Ashley Leger             F      Greensboro        NC    43:44.01   14:05 28  16       F 25-29   
260   Dennice Morelli          F      High Point        NC    43:44.79   14:05 52  14       F 50-54   
261   J. Hearn                 M      Lexington         NC    43:45.24   14:05 11  30       M 1-14    
262   Yoletha Young            F      Greensboro        NC    43:49.61   14:06 43  26       F 40-44   
263   L. BARRAGAN              F      Winston Salem     NC    43:52.12   14:07 11  30       F 1-14    
264   I. Scott                 F      Winston Salem     NC    43:53.66   14:08 10  31       F 1-14    
265   Matthew Vieira           M      Greensboro        NC    44:07.19   14:12 29  8        M 25-29   
266   Michelle Little          F      Greensboro        NC    44:12.96   14:14 46  21       F 45-49   
267   Meredith Watson          F      High Point        NC    44:18.15   14:16 19  5        F 15-19   
268   Jimmy Woodrow            M      Summerfield       NC    44:24.40   14:18 61  2        M 60-64   
269   L. Sin                   F      Winston Salem     NC    44:57.17   14:28 10  32       F 1-14    
270   Mayra Espinosa           F      Greensboro        NC    45:02.59   14:30 41  27       F 40-44   
271   Steven Jones             M      Greensboro        NC    45:03.86   14:30 41  10       M 40-44   
272   Nikita Harrell           F      Raleigh           NC    45:07.54   14:31 38  18       F 35-39   
273   A. Sellars               F                              45:11.90   14:33 7   33       F 1-14    
274   Gregory Graves           M                              45:14.41   14:34 43  11       M 40-44   
275   Jennifer Laws            F      Thomasville       NC    45:15.43   14:34 33  14       F 30-34   
276   Kim Atkins               F      Dobson            NC    45:17.29   14:35 54  15       F 50-54   
277   C. Laws                  F      Thomasville       NC    45:17.62   14:35 11  34       F 1-14    
278   B. Warner                F                              45:26.93   14:38 8   35       F 1-14    
279   A. BROWN                 F      Winston Salem     NC    45:27.83   14:38 9   36       F 1-14    
280   Beth Atkins              F      Advance           NC    45:28.23   14:38 29  17       F 25-29   
281   O. GLOVER                F      Winston Salem     NC    45:32.64   14:40 9   37       F 1-14    
282   C. HART                  F      Winston Salem     NC    45:34.44   14:40 9   38       F 1-14    
283   A. Sanchez               M                              45:35.48   14:40 10  31       M 1-14    
284   JODI GOUGH               F      Winston Salem     NC    45:44.16   14:43 46  22       F 45-49   
285   Jennifer Grabski         F      Pilot Mountain    NC    45:44.30   14:43 28  18       F 25-29   
286   Eric Popovich            M      Greensboro        NC    45:53.93   14:46 38  8        M 35-39   
287   A. Popovich              F      Greensboro        NC    45:53.99   14:46 8   39       F 1-14    
288   Vonda Caldwell           F      Archdale          NC    46:12.64   14:52 50  16       F 50-54   
289   S. Trantham              F                              46:16.19   14:54 8   40       F 1-14    
290   A. Riley                 F                              46:16.45   14:54 9   41       F 1-14    
291   Kiera BALDOCK-martinez   F      Lexington         NC    46:16.48   14:54 18  6        F 15-19   
292   J. Holland               F                              46:17.95   14:54 9   42       F 1-14    
293   J. Hulin                 F                              46:18.44   14:54 8   43       F 1-14    
294   K. EDWARDS               F      Winston Salem     NC    46:19.09   14:55 10  44       F 1-14    
295   James Green              M      Trinity           NC    46:19.11   14:55 14  32       M 1-14    
296   H. Dickerson             F      Winston Salem     NC    46:20.95   14:55 11  45       F 1-14    
297   Jamie Skaar              F      Kernersville      NC    46:39.33   15:01 37  19       F 35-39   
298   Becky Dickerson          F      Winston Salem     NC    46:40.85   15:02 38  20       F 35-39   
299   J. STACEY-PEAKE          F      Winston Salem     NC    46:55.69   15:06 10  46       F 1-14    
300   T. Edwards               M                              47:15.58   15:13 9   33       M 1-14    
301   Sara Boswell             F      Greensboro        NC    47:16.43   15:13 24  8        F 20-24   
302   J. Craver                M                              47:17.15   15:13 8   34       M 1-14    
303   Caroline Wray            F      Winston Salem     NC    47:18.24   15:14 32  15       F 30-34   
304   Y. Vizcalla              F      Winston Salem     NC    47:18.41   15:14 10  47       F 1-14    
305   Tori Clarke              F      Kernersville      NC    47:20.54   15:14 26  19       F 25-29   
306   D. Tussey                M                              47:30.19   15:17 11  35       M 1-14    
307   Pam White                F      Mooresville       NC    47:30.21   15:17 54  17       F 50-54   
308   Z. CARSON                F      Winston Salem     NC    47:31.92   15:18 10  48       F 1-14    
309   Aisha Jones              F      Winston Salem     NC    47:36.65   15:19 39  21       F 35-39   
310   J. Knight                F      Winston Salem     NC    47:44.97   15:22 10  49       F 1-14    
311   Rebecca May              F      Winston Salem     NC    47:48.39   15:23 37  22       F 35-39   
312   Liz Moore                F      High Point        NC    47:49.59   15:24 26  20       F 25-29   
313   Lyall Moore              F      High Point        NC    47:49.79   15:24 29  21       F 25-29   
314   Jonathan Poteet          M                              47:50.41   15:24 37  9        M 35-39   
315   G. Whitesell             F                              47:54.39   15:25 11  50       F 1-14    
316   Brandy Hall              F      Lexington         NC    47:59.20   15:27 35  23       F 35-39   
317   Devon Walton             F      Randleman         NC    48:00.29   15:27 36  24       F 35-39   
318   M. Coltrane              F      High Point        NC    48:13.25   15:31 9   51       F 1-14    
319   Laura Johnston           F      High Point        NC    48:18.33   15:33 27  22       F 25-29   
320   L. Whitsell              F                              48:18.71   15:33 10  52       F 1-14    
321   Jennifer Daley           F      Julian            NC    48:20.51   15:34 47  23       F 45-49   
322   Alphonso Becote, II      M      High Point        NC    48:35.18   15:38 44  12       M 40-44   
323   Gilly Hill               F      Thomasville       NC    48:35.80   15:39 45  24       F 45-49   
324   Mikayla Ronnow           F      Snow Camp         NC    48:53.62   15:44 22  9        F 20-24   
325   Aaron Benton             M      Durham            NC    48:54.19   15:44 23  8        M 20-24   
326   P. Nelson                M      Sanford           NC    48:57.77   15:46 8   36       M 1-14    
327   Judell Haug              F      Sanford           NC    49:00.25   15:46 44  28       F 40-44   
328   Lynette Bretel-Nelson    F      Sanford           NC    49:01.32   15:47 46  25       F 45-49   
329   Heidi Minor              F      Jamestown         NC    49:18.96   15:52 47  26       F 45-49   
330   Christopher Faulkner     M      Randleman         NC    49:25.97   15:55 30  7        M 30-34   
331   C. Faulkner              F      Randleman         NC    49:26.42   15:55 9   53       F 1-14    
332   Alicia Bowles            F      Winston Salem     NC    50:30.40   16:15 42  29       F 40-44   
333   Tricia Connatser         F      Greensboro        NC    50:45.32   16:20 34  16       F 30-34   
334   I. Scott                 M      Winston Salem     NC    50:46.31   16:21 12  37       M 1-14    
335   Sharron Owens            F      Winston Salem     NC    50:46.67   16:21 37  25       F 35-39   
336   Edwina Louya             F      Lexington         NC    50:48.90   16:21 57  9        F 55-59   
337   Rosemary Soto            F      Greensboro        NC    50:57.07   16:24 61  3        F 60-64   
338   JoAnn Hutchins           F      Lexington         NC    51:16.44   16:30 58  10       F 55-59   
339   Robert Nicholson         M      Lexington         NC    51:19.49   16:31 67  2        M 65-69   
340   Portia Burston           F      Reidsville        NC    51:32.60   16:35 65  1        F 65-69   
341   T. Ford                  F      High Point        NC    51:36.09   16:37 10  54       F 1-14    
342   Anna Wood                F      Greensboro        NC    51:37.65   16:37 24  10       F 20-24   
343   Shawn Butcher            F      High Point        NC    51:40.52   16:38 32  17       F 30-34   
344   Judy Keesee              F      High Point        NC    51:40.75   16:38 67  2        F 65-69   
345   Jessie Harris            F      High Point        NC    51:41.17   16:38 28  23       F 25-29   
346   L. Whitsell              F                              51:41.68   16:38 10  55       F 1-14    
347   Dawn Nelson              F      Randleman         NC    51:44.07   16:39 48  27       F 45-49   
348   Joey Louya               M      Lexington         NC    51:50.93   16:41 33  8        M 30-34   
349   Denise White             F      Winston-Salem     NC    51:51.66   16:42 53  18       F 50-54   
350   Melanie Waldon           F      Thomasville       NC    51:57.41   16:43 54  19       F 50-54   
351   B. Hedrick               F                              51:57.76   16:44 10  56       F 1-14    
352   Luis Galindo             M      Winston Salem     NC    51:57.95   16:44 35  10       M 35-39   
353   V. Galindo               F      Winston Salem     NC    51:58.26   16:44 9   57       F 1-14    
354   David Barragan           M      Winston Salem     NC    52:20.58   16:51 16  4        M 15-19   
355   Lorena Barragan          F      Winston Salem     NC    52:27.98   16:53 41  30       F 40-44   
356   Elizabeth McSparin       F      Lexington         NC    53:06.44   17:06 37  26       F 35-39   
357   Jean Wegger              F      Jamestown         NC    53:34.51   17:15 26  24       F 25-29   
358   Anitra Fulton            F      Greensboro        NC    53:35.33   17:15 39  27       F 35-39   
359   L. Guzman                F      Winston Salem     NC    54:23.98   17:31 9   58       F 1-14    
360   Carrie Lawton            F      Kernersville      NC    55:30.19   17:52 29  25       F 25-29   
361   Elizabeth O'Brien        F      Greensboro        NC    55:41.49   17:56 24  11       F 20-24   
362   Andrew Jones             M      Greensboro        NC    55:41.56   17:56 24  9        M 20-24   
363   M. Matthews              F      Kernersville      NC    55:44.17   17:56 5   59       F 1-14    
364   J. GLADMAN               F      Rural Hall        NC    55:45.62   17:57 10  60       F 1-14    
365   Amy Matthews             F      Kernersville      NC    55:45.88   17:57 30  18       F 30-34   
366   Sarah Daubenschmidt      F      Advance           NC    55:47.12   17:57 26  26       F 25-29   
367   John Gladman, II         M      Rural Hall        NC    55:50.16   17:58 46  11       M 45-49   
368   Jarret Moore             M                              55:54.21   18:00 22  10       M 20-24   
369   Mackenzie Kinley         F                              55:56.24   18:00 23  12       F 20-24   
370   Joe Smith                M      Greensboro        NC    56:00.00   18:01 30  9        M 30-34   
371   RoseMary Kersey          F      Trinity           NC    56:44.98   18:16 52  20       F 50-54   
372   Megan Barbre             F      Asheboro          NC    57:41.31   18:34 28  27       F 25-29   
373   Cindy Lawson             F      Asheboro          NC    57:44.21   18:35 51  21       F 50-54   
374   Kelsey Stefanacci        F      Asheboro          NC    57:45.13   18:35 28  28       F 25-29   
375   Jeff Leonard             M      Lexington         NC    58:12.41   18:44 58  6        M 55-59   
376   Blake Maurent            M      asheboro          NC    58:47.29   18:55 16  5        M 15-19   
377   L. Maurent               F      Randleman         NC    58:48.03   18:56 10  61       F 1-14    
378   J. Cox                   M                              1:01:53.65 19:55 10  38       M 1-14    
379   Alisa Spencer            F      High Point        NC    1:02:56.04 20:15 31  19       F 30-34   
380   Martha Jones             F      High Point        NC    1:02:57.12 20:16 60  4        F 60-64   
381   Peggy Stuart             F      Jamestown         NC    1:05:58.83 21:14 58  11       F 55-59   
382   Valda Ford               F      High Point        NC    1:06:00.85 21:15 62  5        F 60-64   
383   Rainy Chewning           F      Winston Salem     NC    1:12:06.25 23:12 43  31       F 40-44   
384   Sharon Webb              F      Clemmons          NC    1:12:06.54 23:13 52  22       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Joshua Hedrick 2944 33  1       M      Thomasville NC US 18:12.25 
2     Steve Teeter   3838 34  2       M      Whitsett NC US    19:15.73 
3     Matt Hand      3984 14  4       M      High Point NC US  20:18.44 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Reba Slivka    3818 31  3       F      Jamestown NC US   19:56.71 
2     Kirsten Martin 3891 27  14      F      Yadkinville NC US 21:41.79 
3     Avery Goho     2919 22  18      F      High Point NC US  22:07.79 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kyle Kerestes 2972 14  6       M      high point NC US 20:50.59 
2     K. Kerestes   2971 10  19      M      High Point NC US 22:49.25 
3     Ian Henderson 1987 13  31      M                       24:33.46 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Noah Zaiser 3881 19  12      M      Gibsonville NC US  21:37.48 
2     RJ Moore    3764 15  90      M      Thomasville NC US  29:28.97 
3     Kyle Adams  2793 16  179     M      Kernersville NC US 36:15.79 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Adam Goho                2918 23  15      M      High Point NC US    21:55.10 
2     Carlo Ballesteros-Flores 2804 20  60      M      Winston Salem NC US 26:53.74 
3     Stephen Harper           2932 22  64      M      High Point NC US    27:12.93 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Adam Hardie   2930 29  16      M      Raleigh NC US     22:02.94 
2     Tyler Beck    2817 28  45      M      Lexington NC US   25:46.30 
3     Phillip Dixon 2883 25  50      M      Summerfield NC US 26:05.86 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Chris Wrightson 3871 31  5       M      Winston Salem NC US 20:41.99 
2     Chris Waggoner  3848 34  20      M      Greensboro NC US    22:54.17 
3     Ralph Botte     2830 32  72      M      Walkertown NC US    28:06.58 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Robert Kimmons 2975 37  9       M      Greensboro NC US 21:24.29 
2     Bsopn Samson   1993 38  10      M                       21:30.74 
3     James Johnson  3936 38  52      M      High Point NC US 26:41.28 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Bryan Kendrick  3967 40  7       M      Whitsett NC US   20:54.04 
2     Abraham Lincoln 1990 44  11      M                       21:36.56 
3     Wayne Koerber   2977 40  27      M      High Point NC US 23:45.50 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Mark Joyce    2966 48  17      M      Bassett VA US     22:05.80 
2     Brandon Moore 3955 45  30      M      Thomasville NC US 24:31.70 
3     Greg Zaiser   3880 48  32      M      Gibsonville NC US 24:42.32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Paul Bishop    2824 53  8       M      Graham NC US        21:14.28 
2     Rhoneek Readus 3969 50  58      M      Winston-Salem NC US 26:52.67 
3     Robert Hughey  2951 54  65      M      High Point NC US    27:20.95 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Ken Shipley 3809 56  51      M      Greensboro NC US 26:09.87 
2     Harvey Goho 1877 56  55      M      High Point NC US 26:46.56 
3     John Slivka 3816 59  68      M        US             27:30.87 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Felix Lopez   1963 63  24      M                        23:24.43 
2     Jimmy Woodrow 3870 61  268     M      Summerfield NC US 44:24.40 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Tom Truell       3842 66  163     M      Lexington NC US 34:41.65 
2     Robert Nicholson 3773 67  339     M      Lexington NC US 51:19.49 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Russell L. Smith 3820 70  13      M      High Point NC US 21:41.52 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     M. O'Brien 3910 8   43      F                      25:39.16 
2     A. Gudino  3899 9   53      F      Randleman NC US 26:42.29 
3     S. Sowles  3931 8   101     F                      30:06.72 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Kallee Kerestes     2970 18  29      F      High Point NC US  24:28.59 
2     Mary Burb           1971 15  81      F                        28:48.03 
3     Alexandra Cotterill 2862 16  168     F      Summerfield NC US 35:41.65 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Verdi 3966 23  25      F      High Point NC US   23:39.29 
2     Kaitlyn Webster 3995 23  40      F      Belews Creek NC US 25:06.19 
3     Lindsay Arnold  2796 23  77      F      Greensboro NC US   28:30.41 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jessica Moore  3758 29  35      F      High Point NC US 24:48.34 
2     Jessica Lowder 3903 25  71      F      Randleman NC US  28:05.32 
3     Brett Carly    2846 27  86      F      Greensboro NC US 29:03.74 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Emily Hoar     3971 32  22      F      Winston Salem NC US 23:06.17 
2     Danise Peele   3781 34  33      F      Kernersville NC US  24:44.15 
3     Tessa Kriegler 3890 34  49      F      Oak Ridge NC US     26:04.73 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ida Rosenblum 1994 35  23      F                        23:08.69 
2     Tiffany Simek 3814 36  41      F      High Point NC US  25:18.01 
3     Karen Apple   2795 36  74      F      Thomasville NC US 28:07.63 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Anonymous Participant 2898 43  26      F        US              23:40.79 
2     Jacquelyn Allred      2794 44  34      F      Gibsonville NC US 24:46.84 
3     Anonymous Participant 2869 40  37      F        US              24:56.38 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Lori Moffitt       3757 46  28      F      High Point NC US 24:01.87 
2     Darcie MacKelprang 3972 46  69      F      Lexington NC US  27:45.36 
3     Joanie Ratchford   3790 45  88      F      High Point NC US 29:13.00 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Rosa Alonso-Mckenzie 1989 51  21      F      Oak Ridge NC US 22:56.14 
2     Karen Coe            3889 54  75      F      Lexington NC US 28:14.06 
3     Melanie Yarborough   3873 53  96      F                      29:45.61 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lori Ecklund  2886 55  39      F      Jamestown NC US    24:59.56 
2     Lynn Paxton   3996 57  78      F      Belews Creek NC US 28:41.10 
3     Kate Lockwood 3970 55  126     F      Lexington NC US    32:24.69 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Martha Hamblin 2929 60  132     F      Mebane NC US     32:40.97 
2     Barbara Jensen 2957 63  156     F      archdale NC US   34:32.80 
3     Rosemary Soto  3823 61  337     F      Greensboro NC US 50:57.07 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Portia Burston 2843 65  340     F      Reidsville NC US 51:32.60 
2     Judy Keesee    2968 67  344     F      High Point NC US 51:40.75 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy Cameron 3991 74  173     F      Greensboro NC US 35:51.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.